Meteor Praha PREDICTIONS

Meteor Praha PREDICTIONS

Meteor Praha

42
GOALS
SCORED
29
GOALS
CONCEDED
MATCHES
20
WINS
13
DRAWS
1
LOSSES
6
czechCzech Cup
26/08/26
Meteor Praha VIII
vs
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION

Meteor Praha LAST RESULTS

15.08.2026
L
Rapid Psáry vs Meteor Praha
4. liga - Divizie B
3 : 0
12.08.2026
W
Meteor Praha vs Sokol Brozany
Cup
4 : 1
09.08.2026
W
Meteor Praha vs Slavoj Vyšehrad
4. liga - Divizie B
1 : 0
01.08.2026
W
Branik vs Meteor Praha
Cup
1 : 4
10.06.2026
W
Meteor Praha vs Ústí nad Labem II
4. liga - Divizie B
2 : 1