LIVE SCORES

LIVE SCORES

TIME HOME AWAY Info
algeriaAlgeria: Coupe De La Ligue - Preliminary
live82´
Hussein Dey
4 - 0
Mlila
live87´
Magra
3 - 0
Constantine
live88´
Medea
2 - 1
ASO Chlef
algeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1
22:30
Bordj Bou Arreridj
-
CR Belouizdad
armeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup
FT
Alashkert
1 - 1
Noah
live90´
Ararat Yerevan
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia
armeniaArmenia: First League
Cancl.
BKMA
? - ?
Alashkert 2
FT
Lernayin Artsakh
3 - 0
Shirak Gyumri 2
FT
Urartu 2
2 - 2
West Armenia
asiaAsia: Afc Champions League
live89´
Al Wahda
2 - 2
Al Rayyan
live58´
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0 - 0
Tractor
18:00
Persepolis
-
Goa
19:00
Al-Sadd
-
Al Wehdat
19:00
Al Sharjah
-
Pakhtakor
19:00
Foolad
-
Al-Nassr
australiaAustralia: Npl Queensland
FT
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 6
Moreton Bay Utd
austriaAustria: 2. Liga
17:30
Amstetten
-
BW Linz
17:30
Liefering
-
FC Juniors
austriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:30
Altach
-
Admira
17:30
Hartberg
-
St. Polten
19:30
Austria Vienna
-
Ried
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Second Stage
19:30
Taguatinga Esporte
-
Gama
19:30
Unai EC
-
Luziania
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage
FT
EC Sao Jose
1 - 1
Pelotas
FT
Esportivo
2 - 2
Juventude
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense
20:00
Gaviao
-
Tuna Luso
20:00
Independente
-
Paysandu PA
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista
FT
Bragantino
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Sao Bento
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
bulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Botev Vratsa
HT
Arda
1 - 1
Etar
18:30
Cherno More
-
Botev Plovdiv
chileChile: Primera Division
FT
U. De Chile
2 - 1
U. Espanola
croatiaCroatia: 1. Hnl
live58´
Sibenik
1 - 0
Gorica
18:05
Slaven Belupo
-
Hajduk Split
croatiaCroatia: 2. Hnl
FT
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 0
Dragovoljac
czechCzech Republic: 1. Liga
FT
Ceske Budejovice
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Ostrava
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
live62´
Jablonec
3 - 0
Karvina
equadorEcuador: Liga Pro - First Stage
FT
Manta
1 - 2
Delfin
egyptEgypt: Egypt Cup
20:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
-
Ceramica Cleopatra
englandEngland: Championship
18:00
Brentford
-
Cardiff
18:00
Norwich
-
Watford
19:00
Preston
-
Derby
19:00
Sheffield Wed
-
Blackburn
19:00
Swansea
-
QPR
englandEngland: League One
18:00
Swindon
-
Portsmouth
19:00
Accrington
-
Doncaster
19:00
AFC Wimbledon
-
Oxford Utd
19:00
Bristol Rovers
-
MK Dons
19:00
Burton
-
Lincoln
19:00
Northampton
-
Ipswich
19:00
Rochdale
-
Blackpool
19:00
Shrewsbury
-
Wigan
19:45
Fleetwood
-
Crewe
19:45
Hull
-
Sunderland
19:45
Peterborough
-
Gillingham
19:45
Plymouth
-
Charlton
englandEngland: League Two
19:00
Barrow
-
Port Vale
19:00
Bolton
-
Carlisle
19:00
Bradford City
-
Tranmere
19:00
Colchester
-
Southend
19:00
Forest Green
-
Exeter
19:00
Grimsby
-
Morecambe
19:00
Harrogate
-
Oldham
19:00
Leyton Orient
-
Cambridge Utd
19:00
Mansfield
-
Scunthorpe
19:00
Newport
-
Crawley
19:00
Stevenage
-
Cheltenham
19:00
Walsall
-
Salford
englandEngland: National League
19:00
Aldershot
-
King’s Lynn
19:45
Boreham Wood
-
Barnet
19:45
Chesterfield
-
FC Halifax
19:45
Wealdstone
-
Maidenhead
19:45
Woking
-
Torquay
englandEngland: National League North
Cancl.
Darlington
? - ?
Hereford
englandEngland: Premier League
20:00
Chelsea
-
Brighton
estoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga
live32´
Tulevik
1 - 0
Flora
live18´
Tammeka
0 - 0
Legion
franceFrance: Coupe De France
17:45
GFA74
-
Toulouse
20:00
Canet Roussillon
-
Montpellier
franceFrance: Ligue 2
19:00
Amiens
-
Valenciennes
19:00
Caen
-
Dunkerque
19:00
Chateauroux
-
Rodez
19:00
Grenoble
-
Sochaux
19:00
Guingamp
-
Chambly
19:00
Nancy
-
AC Ajaccio
19:00
Niort
-
Troyes
19:00
Paris FC
-
Clermont
19:00
Pau FC
-
Auxerre
franceFrance: National
live18´
Boulogne
0 - 0
Laval
georgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup
FT
Guria
1 - 2
Chikhura
FT
Legioni
0 - 5
Shevardeni Tbilisi
FT
Chiatura
0 - 3
Samgurali
FT
Spaeri
0 - 1
Saburtalo Tbilisi
germanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Aue
-
Nurnberg
17:30
Greuther Furth
-
Braunschweig
17:30
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Darmstadt
germanyGermany: 3. Liga
18:00
Duisburg
-
Kaiserslautern
18:00
Hallescher
-
Verl
18:00
Munich 1860
-
Viktoria Koln
Postp.
Uerdingen
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Zwickau
-
Bayern II
germanyGermany: Bundesliga
17:30
FC Koln
-
RB Leipzig
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Schalke
19:30
Bayern Munich
-
Bayer Leverkusen
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Augsburg
germanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest
FT
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Hoffenheim II
live15´
Alzenau
1 - 1
Freiburg II
live17´
FC 08 Homburg
1 - 1
Mainz II
live14´
Giessen
0 - 0
Balingen
18:00
Pirmasens
-
FSV Frankfurt
18:00
RW Koblenz
-
Walldorf
18:00
Schott Mainz
-
Offenbach
18:00
Stadtallendorf
-
Grossaspach
hungaryHungary: Otp Bank Liga
HT
Zalaegerszegi
2 - 0
Budafoki
19:00
Ferencvaros
-
Ujpest
irelandIreland: Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
-
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Derry City
-
Dundalk
19:45
Drogheda
-
Shamrock Rovers
19:45
Longford
-
Finn Harps
19:45
St. Patricks
-
Waterford
israelIsrael: Liga Alef North - Promotion Group
FT
MS Tira
1 - 1
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
0 - 2
H. Bikat Hayarden
live60´
Maccabi Jaffa
0 - 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
18:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
-
Maccabi Tamra
israelIsrael: State Cup
18:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv
italyItaly: Serie A
19:45
Verona
-
Fiorentina
japanJapan: Ybc Levain Cup
FT
Kashima Antlers
3 - 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
jordanJordan: Premier League
20:30
Al Hussein
-
Shabab Al Ordon
kuwaitKuwait: Division 1
20:00
Al Jahra
-
Burgan
20:00
Al Sulaibikhat
-
Yarmouk
kuwaitKuwait: Premier League
20:00
Al Shabab
-
Al Salmiya
20:00
Kazma SC
-
Al Arabi
lithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga
FT
Zalgiris
2 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
live16´
Suduva
3 - 0
Dainava Alytus
19:00
Riteriai
-
FK Panevezys
mexicoMexico: Liga Mx - Clausura
FT
Club Leon
2 - 0
Juarez
moroccoMorocco: Coupe Du Trone
23:00
Rapide Oued Zem
-
Wydad
nicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura
FT
Esteli
1 - 0
Jalapa
northern_irelandNorthern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
19:45
Cliftonville
-
Glentoran
19:45
Portadown
-
Larne
19:45
Warrenpoint
-
Glenavon
panamaPanama: Lpf - Apertura
21:00
Chiriqui
-
San Francisco
21:00
Costa del Este
-
Arabe Unido
21:00
Deportivo Universitario
-
Veraguas
23:00
Miguelito
-
Alianza
paraguayParaguay: Division Intermedia
FT
Diaz
0 - 2
Independiente FBC
polandPoland: Division 1
live37´
Tychy
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
polandPoland: Division 2
Postp.
Pruszkow
-
Polkowice
polandPoland: Ekstraklasa
live17´
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Gornik Z.
live17´
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Rakow
19:30
Lech Poznan
-
Lechia Gdansk
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
-
Podbeskidzie
portugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
20:00
Ferreira
-
SC Farense
portugalPortugal: Taca Revelacao U23
FT
Maritimo U23
2 - 3
Braga U23
18:30
Benfica U23
-
Leixoes U23
qatarQatar: Qfa Cup
19:00
Qatar SC
-
Al Markhiya
20:00
Al Wakra
-
Al Muaidar
romaniaRomania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
FT
FC Hermannstadt
1 - 3
Astra
live17´
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
19:30
Din. Bucuresti
-
UTA Arad
russiaRussia: Pfl - Group 4
FT
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 1
Ulyanovsk
FT
FK Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
FT
FK Anzi Makhackala
1 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Kuban
4 - 0
Yessentuki
scotlandScotland: Championship
19:00
Inverness
-
Dundee FC
19:05
Morton
-
Hearts
scotlandScotland: League One
19:45
Airdrieonians
-
East Fife
19:45
Dumbarton
-
Partick Thistle
19:45
Forfar Athletic
-
Clyde
19:45
Montrose
-
Cove Rangers
19:45
Peterhead
-
Falkirk
scotlandScotland: League Two
19:45
Albion Rovers
-
Stranraer
19:45
Annan
-
Stenhousemuir
19:45
Brechin
-
Cowdenbeath
19:45
Queen s Park
-
Elgin City
19:45
Stirling
-
Edinburgh City
sloveniaSlovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Celje
0 - 1
Aluminij
HT
Maribor
0 - 3
Domzale
southafricaSouth Africa: Premier League
FT
Chippa Utd.
0 - 1
Baroka
live58´
Bloem Celtic
0 - 1
Swallows
Postp.
Tshakhuma
-
Maritzburg Utd
southamericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores
23:15
Always Ready
-
Internacional
23:15
Argentinos Jrs
-
Nacional
23:15
Dep. Tachira
-
Olimpia Asuncion
23:15
Santos
-
Barcelona SC
southamericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:15
Atletico GO
-
Newells Old Boys
23:15
Metropolitanos
-
FBC Melgar
south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 1
FT
Gangwon
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
FT
Pohang
1 - 0
Suwon City
swedenSweden: Superettan
18:00
Helsingborg
-
Orgryte
switzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League
18:00
Chiasso
-
Grasshoppers
18:00
Xamax
-
Kriens
19:00
Lausanne Ouchy
-
Schaffhausen
19:00
Wil
-
Aarau
turkeyTurkey: Super Lig
FT
Karagumruk
1 - 1
Goztepe
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
FT
Rizespor
5 - 3
Konyaspor
live18´
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
live17´
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Besiktas
usaUSA: Nwsl Challenge Cup Women
23:00
Gotham W
-
North Carolina Courage W
ugandaUganda: Premier League
FT
Bright Stars
2 - 1
Express
FT
BUL
4 - 3
UPDF
FT
Kyetume
1 - 0
Busoga
FT
Onduparaka FC
2 - 3
Myda
FT
Police
4 - 1
Airtel Kitara
FT
Vipers
0 - 0
Wakiso Giants
ukraineUkraine: Persha Liga
FT
Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Kremin
united_arab_emiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1
19:00
Masfut
-
Dibba Al Fujairah
walesWales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
19:45
Barry
-
Penybont
19:45
Caernarfon
-
TNS
19:45
Connahs Q.
-
Bala
19:45
Cardiff Metropolitan
-
Haverfordwest
19:45
Druids
-
Aberystwyth
19:45
Flint
-
Newtown
worldWorld: Club Friendly
FT
Michigan Stars
1 - 1
Maryland Bobcats
13:00
Aalesund
-
Sogndal
worldWorld: Friendly International
17:00
Netherlands U16
-
Italy U16