LIVE SCORES

LIVE SCORES

TIME HOME AWAY Info
africaAfrica: Caf Champions League - Play Offs
23:00
Wydad
-
Esperance Tunis
armeniaArmenia: Premier League
14:00
Alashkert
-
Banants Yerevan
14:00
Ararat-Armenia
-
Artsakh
australiaAustralia: Npl Queensland
10:30
Brisbane Strikers
-
Redlands
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
-
Western Pride
australiaAustralia: Npl South Australian
10:30
South Adelaide
-
Adelaide Olympic
australiaAustralia: Npl Victoria
10:45
Melbourne Knights
-
Oakleigh Cannons
11:15
Pascoe Vale
-
Heidelberg Utd
austriaAustria: 2. Liga
18:10
Amstetten
-
A. Lustenau
18:10
FK Austria Vienna
-
Wacker Innsbruck
18:10
Horn
-
Neustadt
18:10
Kapfenberg
-
FC Juniors
18:10
Lafnitz
-
Floridsdorfer AC
18:10
Liefering
-
Wattens
belarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga
15:00
Din. Minsk
-
Isloch Minsk
16:45
BATE
-
Slutsk
18:45
Dnyapro
-
FC Gomel
brazilBrazil: Copa Do Brasil
00:00
Internacional
-
Paysandu PA
brazilBrazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
01:30
Fortaleza
-
Botafogo PB
brazilBrazil: Serie B
23:15
CRB
-
Vila Nova FC
bulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
18:00
Beroe
-
Levski Sofia
18:00
CSKA Sofia
-
Botev Plovdiv
18:00
Ludogorets
-
Cherno More
chileChile: Primera Division
23:00
Cobresal
-
Coquimbo
chinaChina: Super League
12:35
Chongqing Lifan
-
Henan Jianye
croatiaCroatia: 1. Hnl
17:00
Istra 1961
-
Rudes
czechCzech Republic: 1. Liga - Europa League - Play Off
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
-
Zlin
denmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
18:00
Avarta
-
Skovshoved
equadorEcuador: Liga Pro
23:00
U. Catolica
-
America de Quito
estoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga
17:00
Tallinna Kalev
-
Paide
17:30
Kuressaare
-
Tulevik
finlandFinland: Veikkausliiga
16:30
KuPS
-
Ilves
franceFrance: Ligue 1
20:05
Amiens
-
Guingamp
20:05
Angers
-
St Etienne
20:05
Caen
-
Bordeaux
20:05
Dijon
-
Toulouse
20:05
Marseille
-
Montpellier
20:05
Nantes
-
Strasbourg
20:05
Nice
-
Monaco
20:05
Nimes
-
Lyon
20:05
Reims
-
Paris SG
20:05
Rennes
-
Lille
franceFrance: Ligue 1 - Relegation
17:00
Troyes
-
Lens
georgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
14:00
Bolnisi
-
Rustavi
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00
Dila Gori
-
Saburtalo Tbilisi
germanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation
17:15
Wehen
-
Ingolstadt
icelandIceland: Division 2
20:15
Tindastoll
-
Dalvik/Reynir
icelandIceland: Inkasso-Deildin
20:15
Grotta
-
Leiknir
20:15
Olafsvik
-
Thor Akureyri
indonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1
14:30
Barito Putera
-
Madura United
14:30
PSM Makassar
-
Badak Lampung
irelandIreland: Division 1
19:45
Bray
-
Wexford
19:45
Drogheda
-
Galway
19:45
Limerick
-
Cabinteely
19:45
Shelbourne
-
Cobh Ramblers
irelandIreland: Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
-
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Derry City
-
Finn Harps
19:45
Dundalk
-
St. Patricks
19:45
Waterford
-
UC Dublin
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
-
Cork City
israelIsrael: Leumit League - Relegation
15:00
H. Akko
-
M. Herzliya
lithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup
16:00
Kupiskis
-
Kretinga
16:30
FC Pakruojis
-
Nevezis Kedainiai
17:00
Kedainiai
-
Siauliai
17:00
Sveikata
-
Silas
luxembourgLuxembourg: National Division - Relegation
19:00
Hostert
-
Hesperange
malaysiaMalaysia: Super League
15:00
Terengganu
-
Selangor
mexicoMexico: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
02:45
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
-
Club Leon
hollandNetherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Off
19:45
Utrecht
-
Vitesse
omanOman: Professional League
19:00
Al Nahda
-
Oman Club
19:00
Al Nasr
-
Mirbat
19:00
Al-Shabab
-
Al-Rustaq
19:00
Al Suwaiq
-
Sur Club
peruPeru: Liga 1 - Apertura
21:30
Cajamarca
-
Garcilaso
romaniaRomania: Liga 2
16:30
Academica Clinceni
-
Arges Pitesti
san_marinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
19:45
Libertas
-
Tre Fiori
saudiarabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League - Relegati
20:30
Al Khaleej
-
Al-Hazem
singaporeSingapore: Premier League
13:30
Albirex Niigata
-
Brunei DPMM
slovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
18:00
Dun. Streda
-
Michalovce
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
-
Sered
18:00
Zilina
-
Ruzomberok
18:00
Podbrezova
-
Senica
18:00
Trnava
-
Trencin
18:00
Z. Moravce
-
Nitra
southamericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Argentinos Jrs
-
Deportes Tolima
01:30
Fluminense
-
Atl. Nacional
01:30
Ind. del Valle
-
U. Catolica
south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 1
12:00
Incheon
-
Sangju Sangmu
spainSpain: Laliga2
20:00
Malaga
-
Zaragoza
swedenSweden: Allsvenskan
18:00
Sundsvall
-
AIK
turkeyTurkey: Super Lig
16:00
Basaksehir
-
Alanyaspor
19:00
Besiktas
-
Kasimpasa
19:00
Rizespor
-
Trabzonspor
19:00
Sivasspor
-
Galatasaray
turkeyTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs
14:00
Erokspor
-
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
18:45
Yeni Corumspor
-
Serik Belediyespor
usaUsa: Usl League One
21:00
Toronto FC II
-
Tucson
venezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
23:00
Zamora
-
Mineros
vietnamVietnam: V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
-
Than Quang Ninh
11:00
Nam Dinh
-
Ha Noi FC
11:00
Thanh Hoa
-
Sai Gon FC
13:00
The Cong
-
Hai Phong
worldWorld: Club Friendly
00:30
New York Cosmos
-
St. Pauli
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Wolfsburg
worldWorld: World Cup U20
17:00
Honduras U20
-
New Zealand U20
17:00
Qatar U20
-
Nigeria U20
19:30
Ukraine U20
-
USA U20
19:30
Uruguay U20
-
Norway U20