JS Tixeraine PREDICTIONS

JS Tixeraine PREDICTIONS

JS Tixeraine

20
GOALS
SCORED
31
GOALS
CONCEDED
MATCHES
20
WINS
5
DRAWS
4
LOSSES
11
algeriaAlgeria Ligue 2
04/04/26
JS Tixeraine
vs
WA Mostaganem
Algeria Ligue 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
algeriaAlgeria Ligue 2
28/03/26
GC Mascara
vs
JS Tixeraine
Algeria Ligue 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
algeriaAlgeria Ligue 2
14/03/26
JS Tixeraine
vs
ASM Oran
Algeria Ligue 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
algeriaAlgeria Ligue 2
07/03/26
JS Tixeraine
vs
JS El Biar
Algeria Ligue 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION

JS Tixeraine LAST RESULTS

08.05.2026
W
MC Saida vs JS Tixeraine
Ligue 2
1 : 2
01.05.2026
D
JS Tixeraine vs CRB Adrar
Ligue 2
2 : 2
25.04.2026
L
RC Kouba vs JS Tixeraine
Ligue 2
2 : 0
18.04.2026
L
JS Tixeraine vs Usm El Harrach
Ligue 2
0 : 2
10.04.2026
L
Témouchent vs JS Tixeraine
Ligue 2
3 : 2