Team Altamura vs Potenza Previsão, Prognóstico, Dicas de Apostas

PROGNÓSTICO

PROGNÓSTICO DO JOGO

Team Altamura
POSIÇÃO (16)
vs
Potenza
POSIÇÃO (1)

PROGNÓSTICO
RESULTADO Potenza
GOLOS MAIS DE 2.5
TOTAL DE GOLOS 4 GOLOS
AMBAS EQUIPAS MARCAM SIM
16
GOLOS
MARCADOS
30
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
último 20 jogos
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
5
EMPATES
5
DERROTAS
10
40
GOLOS
MARCADOS
26
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
último 20 jogos
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
11
EMPATES
5
DERROTAS
4
ESTATÍSTICAS
VITÓRIAS
5
11
EMPATES
5
5
DERROTAS
10
4

Team Altamura ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

18.10.2026
W
Cosenza vs Team Altamura
Serie C - Girone C
1 : 3
11.10.2026
L
Team Altamura vs Catania
Serie C - Girone C
0 : 3
04.10.2026
D
Audace Cerignola vs Team Altamura
Serie C - Girone C
0 : 0
27.09.2026
L
Scafatese vs Team Altamura
Serie C - Girone C
2 : 0
19.09.2026
W
Team Altamura vs AZ Picerno
Serie C - Girone C
2 : 1

Potenza ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

17.10.2026
W
Potenza vs Catania
Serie C - Girone C
2 : 1
11.10.2026
W
Foggia vs Potenza
Serie C - Girone C
1 : 3
04.10.2026
W
Potenza vs AZ Picerno
Serie C - Girone C
4 : 2
27.09.2026
W
Barletta vs Potenza
Serie C - Girone C
1 : 4
20.09.2026
W
Potenza vs Cavese
Serie C - Girone C
4 : 2

H2H

15.02.2026
Potenza vs Team Altamura
Serie C - Girone C
3 - 0
05.10.2025
Team Altamura vs Potenza
Serie C - Girone C
2 - 2
17.03.2025
Potenza vs Team Altamura
Serie C - Girone C
3 - 1
04.11.2024
Team Altamura vs Potenza
Serie C - Girone C
2 - 2
Today Match Prediction gives you the best daily predictions and all sports betting tips. daily betting tips around the world for all sports. Here is a listing for today's matches list with predictions. Who Will Win Today Match check our predictions. Team Altamura vs Potenza todas as Estatísticas para ajudá-lo a decidir, H2H, Prognóstico, Dicas de Apostas, todas as Previsões do jogo. Team Altamura vs Potenza Previsão, Prognóstico, Dicas de Apostas Free betting tips for France, Ligue 1 - Team Altamura vs Potenza, match Friday, 2026-10-23. Team Altamura vs Potenza PROGNÓSTICO. Predictions, tips and stats for Team Altamura matches. Team Altamura attack strength, Team Altamura defence weakness and Team Altamura recent form analysis. Team Altamura win chanches. Predictions, tips and stats for Potenza matches. Potenza attack strength, Potenza defence weakness and Potenza recent form analysis. Potenza win chanches. Team Altamura vs Potenza Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. Today Match Predictions of all the international matches and domestic matches of all countries. Today Match Prediction all Predictions sports and tips, Previews & Betting Tips. Today, Match, Prediction, Sports, Predictions, Betting, tips. The outcome of a match and the performance of individual players are dependent on a number of factors – form, fitness, playing conditions and inherent strengths and weaknesses of every player. We have achieved 77 % accuracy in our model, it means if we predict the match outcome. Full time result The most common football bet is on the match result – 1-x-2. In that kind of bet the player has to predict the end-result of a game. The match preview to the football match Team Altamura vs Potenza in the Italy Serie C - Girone C compares both teams and includes match predictions the latest matches of the teams, the match facts, head to head (h2h), goal statistics, table standings. These facts should all be considered to place a successful bet on this match. Betting Tips Today is automated sports predictions platform. With our system predictions you can strengthen or weaken your bet decision. Team Altamura vs Potenza Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. The player predicts whether the result at the end of the normal game-time will be one out of three options: a win for one team, a win for the other team or a draw. Total goals under/over This is a two-way option. The player’s bet is whether there will be more or less than the number of goals quoted. In a football match it can be seen as 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 etc. Here as well, the score at the end of the normal game-time is taken into account. Correct score This is predicting the score at the end of the normal game-time and Scores are often quotes as “home team score – away team score” so be sure to check your coupon that it is the way you want it. There are many possible score lines for a match so in this bet type you can often find quite high odds.

Team Altamura vs Potenza Previsão, Prognóstico, Dicas de Apostas

Team Altamura

Potenza

todas as Estatísticas para ajudá-lo a decidir, H2H, Prognóstico, Dicas de Apostas, todas as Previsões do jogo.

Previsão, Prognóstico, Dicas de Apostas