AO VIVO RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS AO VIVO

HORA CASA VISITANTE Info
worldFrance: Ligue 1
18:00
Auxerre
-
Saint Etienne
worldAlbania: Superliga
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
-
Teuta Durrës
16:00
Laci
-
Partizani
16:00
Kastrioti Krujë
-
Vllaznia Shkodër
16:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
-
Dinamo Tirana
16:00
Tirana
-
FK Kukesi
worldAngola: Girabola
15:00
Kabuscorp
-
Progresso
15:00
Recreativo do Libolo
-
Onze Bravos
15:00
CD Lunda-Sul
-
Sporting de Cabinda
15:00
Interclube
-
Petro de Luanda
15:00
Cuando Cubango
-
Sporting de Benguela
15:00
1º de Agosto
-
Sagrada Esperança
worldAustria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
16:00
WSG Wattens
-
Rapid Vienna
worldBelarus: Vysshaya Liga
16:00
FC Minsk
-
Arsenal
worldBrazil: Serie B
23:00
Vasco DA Gama
-
Brusque
worldBrazil: Serie C
FT
Botafogo PB
1 - 1
Campinense
worldBrazil: Serie D
FT
Grêmio Anápolis
1 - 2
Brasiliense
worldBrazil: Amapaense
CANC
Ypiranga-PE
-
Trem
FT
Trem
5 - 0
São Paulo AP
worldCanada: Canadian Championship
FT
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Forge
HT
Cavalry FC
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
worldChile: Primera B
FT
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 1
Union San Felipe
worldCongo-DR: Ligue 1
PST
Motema Pembe
-
Groupe Bazano
PST
Renaissance
-
Don Bosco
worldCroatia: Cup
18:00
HNK Rijeka
-
HNK Hajduk Split
worldDenmark: DBU Pokalen
14:00
Odense
-
FC Midtjylland
worldEcuador: Serie B
01:00
Imbabura
-
Libertad
worldEgypt: Premier League
17:30
AL Masry
-
National Bank of Egypt
20:00
AL Assiouty
-
Coca-Cola
worldEgypt: Second League - Group C
15:00
El Mansura
-
El Zarqa
15:00
Alaab Damanhour
-
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
15:00
Abu Qair Semad
-
El Olympi
15:00
Kafr El Sheikh
-
Pioneers
15:00
Haras El Hodood
-
Dikernis
15:00
Sporting Alexandria
-
AL Masry
15:00
Sed Elmahla
-
El Raja Marsa Matruh
15:00
El Hamam
-
El Magd
worldEstonia: Esiliiga A
16:00
Paide II
-
Flora II
worldFaroe-Islands: 1. Deild
15:30
B71
-
NSÍ II
16:00
B36 II
-
ÍF II
16:00
07 Vestur II
-
HB II
worldFaroe-Islands: Meistaradeildin
15:00
Vikingur Gota
-
AB
worldGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
-
Gagra
worldGuatemala: Liga Nacional
22:00
Municipal
-
Comunicaciones
worldIceland: Cup
15:00
Fram Reykjavik
-
Leiknir R.
17:00
KA Akureyri
-
Reynir
20:15
Haukar
-
Vikingur Reykjavik
20:45
Breidablik
-
Valur Reykjavik
worldItaly: Serie B
19:30
Monza
-
Pisa
worldIvory-Coast: Ligue 1
17:00
San-Pédro
-
Racing dAbidjan
worldKosovo: Cup
19:00
Drita
-
Llapi
worldMorocco: Botola 2
17:00
UTS Rabat
-
Raja Beni Mellal
worldNetherlands: Eredivisie
19:00
Vitesse
-
AZ Alkmaar
worldNigeria: NPFL
SUSP
Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Katsina United
worldNorway: Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
-
Haugesund
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF
-
Molde
worldNorway: OBOS-ligaen
16:00
Skeid
-
Sandnes ULF
17:00
Bryne
-
Stabaek
17:00
Fredrikstad
-
KFUM Oslo
17:00
Kongsvinger
-
Brann
17:00
Mjondalen
-
Ranheim
17:00
Start
-
Raufoss
17:00
Stjørdals-Blink
-
Sogndal
17:00
Asane
-
Grorud
worldNorway: 2. Division - Group 2
16:00
Vålerenga II
-
Tromsdalen Uil
worldPoland: I Liga
17:00
Korona Kielce
-
Odra Opole
19:45
Arka Gdynia
-
Chrobry Głogów
worldRussia: FNL 2 - Group 1
16:00
Chernomorets
-
Druzhba
worldRwanda: National Soccer League
14:00
APR
-
AS Kigali
14:00
Espoir
-
Kiyovu Sports
14:00
Etincelles
-
Gasogi United
14:00
Gicumbi
-
Rutsiro
14:00
Bugesera
-
Police
14:00
Musanze
-
Mukura
14:00
Etoile de lEst
-
Gorilla
worldSan-Marino: Campionato
19:45
La Fiorita
-
Tre Penne
worldSerbia: Cup
17:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
-
FK Partizan
19:00
FK Partizan
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
worldSlovenia: 1. SNL
16:30
Tabor Sežana
-
Triglav
worldSweden: Svenska Cupen
14:00
Hammarby FF
-
Malmo FF
worldSweden: Ettan - Norra
13:30
Umeå FC
-
Täby
14:00
Vasalund
-
Team Thoren
15:00
gefle IF
-
Piteå
worldSweden: Ettan - Södra
12:00
Angelholms FF
-
Lindome
15:00
Gais
-
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Atvidabergs FF
-
Oddevold
16:00
falkenbergs FF
-
Olympic
worldSwitzerland: Super League
17:00
FC Schaffhausen
-
FC Luzern
worldTanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
14:00
Tanzania Prisons
-
Geita Gold
worldTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
US Monastirienne
-
Esperance Tunis
16:00
Club Africain
-
US BEN Guerdane
16:00
Etoile S. Metlaoui
-
ES Zarzis
16:00
Olympique Béja
-
Hammam-Sousse
worldTurkey: Cup
18:45
Kayserispor
-
Sivasspor
worldUSA: USL League Two
FT
Long Island Rough Riders
5 - 0
Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
Florida Elite
1 - 1
The Villages
FT
Wake
2 - 3
Charlotte Eagles
FT
Toledo Villa
0 - 5
South Bend Lions
FT
Charlotte Independence 2
5 - 1
Tobacco Road
FT
West Virginia Alliance
4 - 2
North Carolina II
FT
AC Connecticut
2 - 4
Black Rock
00:30
Midwest United
-
Flint City Bucks
FT
Dalton Red Wolves
3 - 2
Peachtree City
00:30
FC Motown II
-
Manhattan
01:00
Cedar Stars Rush
-
New Jersey Copa
01:00
AHFC Royals
-
Corpus Christi
01:00
Boston Bolts
-
Boston City
01:00
Houston FC
-
Round Rock
03:00
Portland Timbers III
-
PDX
03:00
Seahorses
-
Ventura County Fusion
03:00
Davis Legacy
-
SF Glens
worldUSA: US Open Cup
PEN
Orlando City SC
1 - 1
Inter Miami
FT
Louisville City
1 - 2
Nashville SC
AET
New York City FC
1 - 0
New England Revolution
FT
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Charlotte
FT
Minnesota United FC
1 - 2
Union Omaha
live88´
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
-
Los Angeles FC
03:30
Sacramento Republic
-
San Jose Earthquakes
worldUSA: MLS Next Pro
live54´
Real Monarchs
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo FC II
worldUnited-Arab-Emirates: Arabian Gulf League
15:15
Baniyas SC
-
Al-Ittihad Kalba
15:15
Al Khaleej
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
18:00
Emirates Club
-
Ajman
18:00
Al Ain
-
Sharjah FC
worldVenezuela: Primera Division
22:15
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
-
Zulia FC
worldWorld: CONMEBOL Sudamericana
live87´
Independiente
0 - 1
Ceara
live90´
Real Esppor Club
0 - 1
General Caballero
23:15
Racing Club
-
CA River Plate
23:15
FBC Melgar
-
Cuiaba
worldWorld: CONMEBOL Libertadores
FT
Atletico-MG
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima
FT
Independiente del Valle
3 - 0
America Mineiro
live46´
Penarol
2 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
FT
Cerro Porteno
0 - 1
Olimpia
23:00
Atletico Paranaense
-
Caracas FC
23:00
Libertad Asuncion
-
The Strongest