LIVE SCORES

LIVE SCORES

TIME HOME AWAY Info
argentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Clausura
20:00
Berazategui
-
Argentino de Merlo
argentinaArgentina: Superliga
FT
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Independiente
boliviaBolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
FT
Santa Cruz
3 - 2
The Strongest
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense
23:00
Avai
-
Marcilio Dias
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense
23:00
Paysandu PA
-
Bragantino
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista
23:00
Bragantino
-
Internacional de Limeira
23:00
Guarani
-
Santos
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
18:00
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
Palmeira da Una
colombiaColombia: Primera A - Apertura
FT
Millonarios
1 - 2
Dep. Pasto
czechCzech Republic: Tipsport Liga - Play Offs
Pen.
Ostrava
1 - 1
Dun. Streda
live45´
Brno
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
egyptEgypt: Premier League
live45´
Haras El Hodood
0 - 1
Aswan SC
15:00
Misr Lel Makkasa
-
El Gaish
Postp.
Aswan SC
-
Masr
Postp.
El-Entag El-Harby
-
Al Ahly
Postp.
El Gaish
-
Enppi
Postp.
El Masry
-
El Ismaily
Postp.
Pyramids
-
Tanta
Postp.
Smouha
-
Arab Contractors
Postp.
Wadi Degla
-
Haras El Hodood
Postp.
Zamalek
-
Misr Lel Makkasa
Postp.
Al Ahly
-
Smouha
Postp.
El Ismaily
-
El Gouna
englandEngland: Fa Cup
20:00
Bournemouth
-
Arsenal
englandEngland: Npl Premier Division
19:45
Basford
-
Witton
19:45
Haringey
-
Carshalton
englandEngland: Premier League Cup
19:00
Sunderland U23
-
Wigan U23
franceFrance: Ligue 2
19:45
Le Havre
-
Troyes
germanyGermany: 3. Liga
18:00
Kaiserslautern
-
Grossaspach
ghanaGhana: Premier League
15:30
Ebusua
-
Dreams
greeceGreece: Super League
16:00
PAOK
-
Volos
18:00
Lamia
-
Asteras Tripolis
greeceGreece: Super League 2
HT
Kerkyra
0 - 1
Levadiakos
live15´
Karaiskakis
0 - 0
Panachaiki
indiaIndia: Isl
14:00
ATK
-
North East Utd
israelIsrael: Leumit League
17:00
Hapoel Katamon
-
Hapoel Bnei Lod
17:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
-
Hapoel Afula
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
israelIsrael: Ligat Ha Al
18:15
Bnei Yehuda
-
Maccabi Haifa
italyItaly: Serie B
20:00
Perugia
-
Livorno
italyItaly: Serie C - Group B
19:45
Reggio Audace
-
Sudtirol
italyItaly: Serie C - Group C
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
-
Catanzaro
mauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1
16:00
Sahel
-
SNIM
mexicoMexico: Liga Mx - Clausura
FT
Juarez
3 - 0
Monarcas
moroccoMorocco: Botola Pro
16:00
Olympique de Safi
-
Mouloudia Oujda
hollandNetherlands: Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong AZ
-
Almere City
19:00
Jong PSV
-
Excelsior
nicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura
FT
Ferretti
2 - 2
Jalapa
northern_irelandNorthern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
19:45
Coleraine
-
Cliftonville
portugalPortugal: Ligapro
19:45
Estoril
-
Benfica B
portugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
18:45
Guimaraes
-
Rio Ave
21:00
Sporting
-
Maritimo
southamericaSouth America: Olympic Games - Qualification
23:00
Argentina U23
-
Ecuador U23
turkeyTurkey: 1. Lig
16:00
Karagumruk
-
Altinordu
turkeyTurkey: Super Lig
17:00
Sivasspor
-
Rizespor
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Trabzonspor
worldWorld: Club Friendly
live61´
Hobro
2 - 2
Horsens
13:00
Dnipro-1
-
Jagiellonia
live14´
Lok. Plovdiv
0 - 1
Michalovce
Postp.
Osogovo
-
Bregalnica Stip
live15´
Zaglebie
1 - 0
Karvina
14:00
Dyn. Kyiv
-
Brest
FT
Krasnodar 2
5 - 2
Csakvari
13:00
Sp. Subotica
-
Olimpik Donetsk
live11´
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 0
Radnik
worldWorld: Friendly International
14:00
North Macedonia U19
-
Azerbaijan U19