Volga Ulyanovsk PROGNÓSTICOS

Volga Ulyanovsk PROGNÓSTICOS

Volga Ulyanovsk

16
GOLOS
MARCADOS
27
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
5
EMPATES
5
DERROTAS
10
russiaRussia First League
22/08/26
Volga Ulyanovsk
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia First League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
russiaRussia First League
15/08/26
FC Sochi
vs
Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia First League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
russiaRussia First League
09/08/26
KAMAZ
vs
Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia First League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
russiaRussia First League
02/08/26
Volga Ulyanovsk
vs
Chelyabinsk
Russia First League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
russiaRussia First League
25/07/26
Volga Ulyanovsk
vs
FK Neftekhimik
Russia First League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO

Volga Ulyanovsk ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

22.08.2026
L
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
First League
1 : 3
16.08.2026
L
FC Sochi vs Volga Ulyanovsk
First League
1 : 0
09.08.2026
W
KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk
First League
1 : 2
02.08.2026
L
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Chelyabinsk
First League
0 : 2
25.07.2026
W
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Neftekhimik
First League
2 : 0