Ferro Carril Oeste PROGNÓSTICOS

Ferro Carril Oeste PROGNÓSTICOS

Ferro Carril Oeste

28
GOLOS
MARCADOS
17
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
14
EMPATES
4
DERROTAS
2
argentinaArgentina Nacional B
27/09/26
Defensores de Belgrano
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina Nacional B VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
argentinaArgentina Nacional B
19/09/26
Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentina Nacional B VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
argentinaArgentina Nacional B
13/09/26
Almirante Brown
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina Nacional B VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
argentinaArgentina Nacional B
05/09/26
Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina Nacional B VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
argentinaArgentina Nacional B
30/08/26
CA Estudiantes Caseros
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina Nacional B VerVER PROGNÓSTICO

Ferro Carril Oeste ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

19.09.2026
W
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Ciudad de Bolívar
Primera Nacional
1 : 0
13.09.2026
D
Almirante Brown vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Primera Nacional
0 : 0
05.09.2026
D
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Atletico Mitre
Primera Nacional
0 : 0
30.08.2026
D
CA Estudiantes vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Primera Nacional
2 : 2
25.08.2026
W
Ferro Carril Oeste vs All Boys
Primera Nacional
1 : 0