FC Vitebsk PROGNÓSTICOS

FC Vitebsk PROGNÓSTICOS

FC Vitebsk

23
GOLOS
MARCADOS
20
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
9
EMPATES
5
DERROTAS
6
belarusBelarus Premier League
15/08/26
Bate Borisov
vs
FC Vitebsk
Belarus Premier League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
belarusBelarus Premier League
08/08/26
FC Vitebsk
vs
Neman
Belarus Premier League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
belarusBelarus Premier League
01/08/26
FC Gomel
vs
FC Vitebsk
Belarus Premier League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
belarusBelarus Coppa
25/07/26
FC Gomel
vs
FC Vitebsk
Belarus Coppa VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
belarusBelarus Premier League
12/07/26
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
vs
FC Vitebsk
Belarus Premier League VerVER PROGNÓSTICO

FC Vitebsk ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

15.08.2026
L
Bate Borisov vs FC Vitebsk
Premier League
1 : 0
08.08.2026
W
FC Vitebsk vs Neman
Premier League
1 : 0
01.08.2026
W
FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
Premier League
0 : 1
25.07.2026
W
FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
Coppa
1 : 2
18.07.2026
W
Ostrovets FC vs FC Vitebsk
Coppa
2 : 3