Alemannia Aachen PROGNÓSTICOS

Alemannia Aachen PROGNÓSTICOS

Alemannia Aachen

57
GOLOS
MARCADOS
20
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
14
EMPATES
5
DERROTAS
1
germanyGermany 3. Liga
16/05/26
Alemannia Aachen
vs
TSV Havelse
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
10/05/26
FC Viktoria Köln
vs
Alemannia Aachen
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
02/05/26
Alemannia Aachen
vs
Hansa Rostock
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
24/04/26
Alemannia Aachen
vs
MSV Duisburg
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
17/04/26
Jahn Regensburg
vs
Alemannia Aachen
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO

Alemannia Aachen ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

18.07.2026
D
Waalwijk vs Alemannia Aachen
Friendlies Clubs
1 : 1
10.07.2026
W
SV Breinig vs Alemannia Aachen
Friendlies Clubs
0 : 5
03.07.2026
W
Germania Teveren vs Alemannia Aachen
Friendlies Clubs
1 : 6
16.05.2026
W
Alemannia Aachen vs Havelse
3. Liga
6 : 1
10.05.2026
W
FC Viktoria Köln vs Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
0 : 3