Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná Prévision, Prédiction, Conseils de Paris

PRÉDICTION

PRÉDICTION DU MATCH

Ústí nad Labem
POSITION (4)
vs

PRÉDICTION
RÉSULTAT Karviná
BUTS PLUS DE 2.5
TOTAL DE BUTS 5 BUTS
DEUX ÉQUIPES MARQUENT OUI
33
BUTS
MARQUÉS
29
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
dernier 20 matchs
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
8
MATCH NUL
7
DÉFAITES
5
38
BUTS
MARQUÉS
23
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
dernier 20 matchs
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
13
MATCH NUL
2
DÉFAITES
5
STATISTIQUES
VICTOIRES
8
13
MATCH NUL
7
2
DÉFAITES
5
5

Ústí nad Labem DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

16.10.2026
D
Prostějov vs Ústí nad Labem
FNL
2 : 2
09.10.2026
L
Ústí nad Labem vs Opava
FNL
2 : 3
20.09.2026
W
Baník Ostrava II vs Ústí nad Labem
FNL
0 : 2
11.09.2026
L
Ústí nad Labem vs Vysočina Jihlava
FNL
1 : 2
04.09.2026
D
Ústí nad Labem vs Slavia Praha II
FNL
1 : 1

Karviná DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

16.10.2026
W
Karviná vs Dukla Praha
FNL
3 : 0
09.10.2026
W
Táborsko vs Karviná
FNL
0 : 1
02.10.2026
D
Karviná vs Stal Rzeszów
Friendlies Clubs
1 : 1
18.09.2026
W
Karviná vs Hanácká
FNL
3 : 2
11.09.2026
L
Třinec vs Karviná
FNL
3 : 2
Today Match Prediction gives you the best daily predictions and all sports betting tips. daily betting tips around the world for all sports. Here is a listing for today's matches list with predictions. Who Will Win Today Match check our predictions. Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná toutes les Statistiques pour vous aider à décider, H2H, Prédiction, Conseils de Paris, toutes les Prévisions du match. Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná Prévision, Prédiction, Conseils de Paris Free betting tips for France, Ligue 1 - Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná, match Friday, 2026-10-23. Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná PRÉDICTION. Predictions, tips and stats for Ústí nad Labem matches. Ústí nad Labem attack strength, Ústí nad Labem defence weakness and Ústí nad Labem recent form analysis. Ústí nad Labem win chanches. Predictions, tips and stats for Karviná matches. Karviná attack strength, Karviná defence weakness and Karviná recent form analysis. Karviná win chanches. Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. Today Match Predictions of all the international matches and domestic matches of all countries. Today Match Prediction all Predictions sports and tips, Previews & Betting Tips. Today, Match, Prediction, Sports, Predictions, Betting, tips. The outcome of a match and the performance of individual players are dependent on a number of factors – form, fitness, playing conditions and inherent strengths and weaknesses of every player. We have achieved 77 % accuracy in our model, it means if we predict the match outcome. Full time result The most common football bet is on the match result – 1-x-2. In that kind of bet the player has to predict the end-result of a game. The match preview to the football match Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná in the Czechia FNL compares both teams and includes match predictions the latest matches of the teams, the match facts, head to head (h2h), goal statistics, table standings. These facts should all be considered to place a successful bet on this match. Betting Tips Today is automated sports predictions platform. With our system predictions you can strengthen or weaken your bet decision. Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. The player predicts whether the result at the end of the normal game-time will be one out of three options: a win for one team, a win for the other team or a draw. Total goals under/over This is a two-way option. The player’s bet is whether there will be more or less than the number of goals quoted. In a football match it can be seen as 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 etc. Here as well, the score at the end of the normal game-time is taken into account. Correct score This is predicting the score at the end of the normal game-time and Scores are often quotes as “home team score – away team score” so be sure to check your coupon that it is the way you want it. There are many possible score lines for a match so in this bet type you can often find quite high odds.

Ústí nad Labem vs Karviná Prévision, Prédiction, Conseils de Paris

Ústí nad Labem

Karviná

toutes les Statistiques pour vous aider à décider, H2H, Prédiction, Conseils de Paris, toutes les Prévisions du match.

Prévision, Prédiction, Conseils de Paris