LIVE SCORES

LIVE SCORES

TIME HOME AWAY Info
africaAfrica: African Nations Championship - Qualificati
14:00
Lesotho
-
Zimbabwe
16:00
Congo
-
Equatorial Guinea
16:00
D.R. Congo
-
Central Africa
16:00
Ivory Coast
-
Niger
16:00
Libya
-
Tunisia
17:00
Burkina Faso
-
Ghana
17:00
Guinea
-
Senegal
17:00
Mali
-
Mauritania
argentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
17:15
Flandria
-
San Telmo
19:30
Los Andes
-
Deportivo Armenio
19:30
San Miguel
-
Sacachispas
argentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura
15:00
El Porvenir
-
Deportivo Espanol
19:30
Berazategui
-
Real Pilar
19:30
General Lamadrid
-
Ituzaingo
23:30
Laferrere
-
Club Lujan
argentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana
15:00
Central Ballester
-
Yupanqui
argentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional
15:00
Guillermo Brown
-
CA Mitre
19:30
Atletico Atlanta
-
San Martin S.J.
21:00
San Martin T.
-
Atl. Rafaela
22:00
Almagro
-
Quilmes
22:00
Instituto
-
All Boys
22:30
Ind. Rivadavia
-
Agropecuario
23:00
Villa Dalmine
-
Def. de Belgrano
argentinaArgentina: Superliga
FT
Talleres Cordoba
2 - 4
Lanus
15:00
Aldosivi
-
Defensa y Justicia
17:15
Gimnasia L.P.
-
Union de Santa Fe
19:30
Huracan
-
San Lorenzo
21:45
Rosario Central
-
Velez Sarsfield
armeniaArmenia: Premier League
live10´
Alashkert
0 - 0
Lori
14:30
Pyunik Yerevan
-
Urartu
australiaAustralia: A-League
FT
Melbourne City
2 - 1
Adelaide United
FT
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
austriaAustria: 2. Liga
FT
Kapfenberg
2 - 0
Grazer
austriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
10:00
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Reichenau
15:00
Telfs
-
Hall
14:00
Kuchl
-
Saalfelden
15:00
Altach U21
-
Wolfurt
austriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga
13:30
St. Polten
-
Austria Vienna
13:30
Tirol
-
Hartberg
16:00
Rapid Vienna
-
Wolfsberger AC
belarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga
12:30
Zhodino
-
Isloch Minsk
15:00
Dnyapro
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:00
Brest
-
Slutsk
belgiumBelgium: Jupiler League
13:30
KV Mechelen
-
Antwerp
17:00
Anderlecht
-
St. Truiden
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV
-
Charleroi
belgiumBelgium: Proximus League
15:00
Lommel SK
-
Leuven
boliviaBolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
FT
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Destroyers
bosnia_and_herzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
-
Sloboda
brazilBrazil: Serie A
20:00
Atletico-MG
-
Santos
20:00
Internacional
-
Vasco
20:00
Sao Paulo
-
Avai
22:00
Flamengo RJ
-
Fluminense
23:00
Athletico-PR
-
Palmeiras
23:00
Chapecoense-SC
-
Goias
brazilBrazil: Serie B
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
-
Sport Recife
bulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga
15:45
Lok. Plovdiv
-
CSKA Sofia
bulgariaBulgaria: Vtora Liga
13:00
Septemvri Sofia
-
Lok. Sofia
canadaCanada: Csl - Play Offs
21:00
Ukraine United
-
Waterloo
chileChile: Primera Division
Postp.
U. Catolica
-
Colo Colo
Postp.
Deportes Iquique
-
Huachipato
Postp.
Coquimbo
-
O Higgins
chinaChina: Jia League
FT
Shaanxi Changan
1 - 2
Changchun Yatai
chinaChina: Super League
FT
Tianjin Teda
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
12:35
Henan Jianye
-
Chongqing Lifan
12:35
Jiangsu Suning
-
Hebei
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
-
Dalian Yifang F.C.
colombiaColombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
FT
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Cucuta
FT
Junior
1 - 0
Millonarios
21:15
Aguilas
-
Dep. Cali
23:00
Santa Fe
-
U. Magdalena
costaricaCosta Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
FT
Herediano
3 - 1
San Carlos
18:05
Universitarios
-
Zeledon
18:10
Grecia
-
Cartagines
22:05
ADR Jicaral
-
Guadalupe
22:05
Santos DG
-
Alajuelense
23:00
Saprissa
-
Limon
22:05
ADR Jicaral
-
Guadalupe
croatiaCroatia: 1. Hnl
14:00
Zapresic
-
Osijek
16:30
Lok. Zagreb
-
Hajduk Split
croatiaCroatia: 2. Hnl
14:00
Bijelo Brdo
-
Sibenik
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
-
Kustosija
cyprusCyprus: First Division
15:00
Paralimni
-
Nea Salamis
16:00
Anorthosis
-
Omonia
17:00
Ol. Nicosia
-
Paphos
czechCzech Republic: 1. Liga
14:30
Bohemians 1905
-
Opava
14:30
Karvina
-
Slovacko
14:30
Plzen
-
Ostrava
17:00
Teplice
-
Sparta Prague
czechCzech Republic: Cfl - Group A
FT
Sparta Prague B
1 - 2
Pisek
FT
Karlovy Vary
2 - 3
Domazlice
14:30
Hostoun
-
Kraluv Dvur
14:30
Mas Taborsko
-
Rakovnik
FT
Bohemians 1905 B
3 - 0
Prepere
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 - 1
Zbuzany
FT
Liberec B
1 - 2
Pardubice B
FT
Teplice B
1 - 3
Zapy
FT
Mlada Boleslav B
2 - 1
Dukla Prague B
czechCzech Republic: Division 2
14:30
Vlasim
-
Hradec Kralove
denmarkDenmark: 1st Division
12:45
Naestved
-
Skive
13:00
Nykobing
-
Fredericia
13:00
Koge
-
Roskilde
denmarkDenmark: Superliga
live53´
Horsens
0 - 0
Hobro
13:00
Aarhus
-
Silkeborg
13:00
Sonderjyske
-
Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Copenhagen
-
Esbjerg
17:00
Lyngby
-
Brondby
dominican_republicDominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00
San Cristobal
-
Vega Real
dr_congoDr Congo: Ligue 1
15:30
Maniema
-
AC Rangers
15:30
Mazembe
-
Don Bosco
equadorEcuador: Liga Pro
Awarded
America de Quito
3 - 0
Fuerza A.
20:15
LDU Quito
-
Delfin
23:00
Barcelona SC
-
Emelec
equadorEcuador: Serie B
15:45
Orense
-
Santa Rita
16:00
LDU Loja
-
Ind. Juniors
el_salvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
FT
Santa Tecla
3 - 1
Sonsonate
FT
Chalatenango
0 - 2
Alianza FC
22:00
11 Deportivo
-
Aguila
22:00
Jocoro
-
Municipal Limeno
22:15
FAS
-
Independiente F.C.
englandEngland: Championship
14:00
Wigan
-
Nottingham
englandEngland: League One
live11´
Accrington
0 - 0
Ipswich
englandEngland: Premier League
16:30
Manchester Utd
-
Liverpool
englandEngland: Premier League 2
14:00
Liverpool U23
-
Wolves U23
estoniaEstonia: Esiliiga
live56´
JK Jarve
0 - 0
Levadia U21
estoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga
11:00
Tammeka
-
Tulevik
13:00
Kalju
-
Flora
live54´
Tammeka
1 - 0
Tulevik
faroe_islandsFaroe Islands: Premier League
15:00
HB Torshavn
-
TB Tvoroyri
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
-
Skala Itrottarfelag
15:00
Klaksvik
-
NSI Runavik
15:00
Streymur
-
AB Argir
15:00
Vikingur
-
B36 Torshavn
finlandFinland: Ykkonen
live
Ekenas
0 - 1
AC Oulu
live
Haka
1 - 0
MyPa
live
Jaro
0 - 0
AC Kajaani
live11´
TPS
0 - 0
MuSa
live
TPV
0 - 0
KTP
franceFrance: Ligue 1
14:00
Bordeaux
-
St Etienne
16:00
Monaco
-
Rennes
20:00
Marseille
-
Strasbourg
georgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
live
Chikhura
1 - 0
Rustavi
14:00
WIT Georgia
-
Bolnisi
16:00
Dila Gori
-
Dinamo Batumi
germanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Bochum
-
Karlsruher
12:30
Hannover
-
VfL Osnabruck
12:30
Stuttgart
-
Holstein Kiel
germanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women
10:00
Saarbrucken W
-
B. Monchengladbach W
germanyGermany: 3. Liga
live10´
Zwickau
0 - 0
Bayern II
13:00
Jena
-
Wurzburger Kickers
germanyGermany: Bundesliga
14:30
FC Koln
-
Paderborn
17:00
Hoffenheim
-
Schalke
gibraltarGibraltar: National League
15:00
St Josephs
-
Glacis United
17:15
Manchester 62
-
Europa FC
greeceGreece: Football League
13:00
Ialisos
-
Niki Volos
14:00
Aspropyrgos Enosis
-
PAE Egaleo
14:00
Ierapetra
-
Diagoras
14:00
Kavala
-
Veria
14:00
PO Triglia
-
AO Trikala
greeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
14:00
Almopos
-
Edessaikos
14:00
AS Giannitsa
-
Thyella Sarakinoi
Cancl.
Florina
? - ?
Aris Palaiochori
14:00
Makedonikos
-
M. Alexandros Trikala
14:00
Niki Agkathia
-
Astrapi Mes.
14:00
Poseidonas Michanionas
-
A. Asteras
14:00
Thermaikos FC
-
Seirina
14:00
GS Almyros
-
Potamia
14:00
Meteora
-
Atromitos Palamas
14:00
Oikonomos
-
Karitsa
14:00
Pierikos
-
Dia. Stefanovik
14:00
Sellana
-
Dias Diou
14:00
Thiseas Agria
-
Digenis Neochori
14:00
AO Paniliakos
-
Diagoras Vrachneikon
14:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
-
Zacharo
14:00
Panargiakos
-
Diavolitsi
14:00
Pangytheatikos
-
PAO Varda
14:00
PS Sparti
-
Nafplio
14:00
Thyella Patras
-
AO Tsilivi
14:00
Zakynthos
-
Asteras Vlachioti
14:00
Aeek Inka
-
Giouchtas
14:00
Agios Nikolaos
-
Panakrotiriakos
14:00
Atsalenios
-
Rethymniakos
14:00
Irodotos
-
Poros
14:00
Aeek Inka
-
Giouchtas
greeceGreece: Super League
14:45
Panionios
-
Asteras Tripolis
15:00
Xanthi FC
-
Aris
16:00
PAOK
-
Lamia
17:30
AEK Athens FC
-
Volos
18:00
Atromitos
-
Panathinaikos
greeceGreece: Super League 2
Postp.
Apollon Larissa
-
Panachaiki
Postp.
Apollon Pontou
-
Platanias FC
Postp.
Ergotelis
-
Kerkyra
Postp.
Karaiskakis
-
Levadiakos
Postp.
PAE Chania
-
Giannina
Postp.
Smyrnis
-
Dramas
guatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
FT
Xelaju
0 - 0
Malacateco
18:00
Comunicaciones
-
Municipal
18:30
Antigua
-
Iztapa
19:00
Santa Lucia
-
Coban Imperial
21:30
Guastatoya
-
Deportivo Mixco
hondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
FT
CD Honduras
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
23:00
Olimpia
-
UPNFM
23:00
Platense
-
Real de Minas
23:00
Olimpia
-
UPNFM
hong_kongHong Kong: Premier League
FT
Happy Valley
3 - 3
Pegasus
FT
Lee Man Warriors
1 - 0
Hong Kong Rangers
live82´
Eastern AA
0 - 1
Southern District
hungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
13:30
Dorogi
-
Budaorsi SC
13:30
Kazincbarcikai
-
Gyirmot
Cancl.
Nyiregyhaza
? - ?
Balmazujvaros Sport
13:30
Soroksar
-
Csakvari
16:00
Ajka
-
Szeged
16:00
Bekescsaba 1912
-
Szolnoki MAV
16:00
Duna Aszfalt
-
Siofok
16:00
Gyor
-
Vac
16:00
Vasas
-
Haladas
17:00
MTK Budapest
-
Budafoki
hungaryHungary: Nb Iii - East
13:00
Cegledi
-
Balassagyarmat
13:00
DVTK II
-
Putnok
13:00
Eger SE
-
Debreceni EAC
13:00
ESMTK Budapest
-
Senyo Carnifex
13:00
Fuzesgyarmati SK
-
Ozdi
13:00
Gyongyosi
-
Tallya
13:00
Hatvan
-
Debrecen II
13:00
Jaszberenyi
-
Tiszaujvaros
13:00
Dunaharaszti MTK
-
Pecsi MFC
13:00
FC Dabas
-
Szabadkikoto
13:00
Ivancsa
-
Taksony
13:00
Kelen
-
Kecskemeti TE
13:00
Kozarmisleny SE
-
Dabas-Gyon
13:00
Szekszardi
-
Rakosmenti KSK
13:00
Szentlorinc
-
Monori
16:00
Dunaujvaros PASE
-
Honved II
10:00
MOL Fehervar II
-
Puskas Academy II
13:00
Balatonlelle
-
BKV Elore
13:00
Erdi
-
Nagykanizsa
13:00
Heviz
-
Lipoti
13:00
Papai Perutz
-
Bicskei
13:00
Sarvari
-
III. Keruleti TVE
13:00
Veszprem
-
Mosonmagyarovari TE
15:30
Menfocsanak
-
Komaromi VSE
indiaIndia: Isl
15:00
Kerala Blasters
-
ATK
indonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1
FT
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Madura United
12:30
Persipura Jayapura
-
Arema FC
12:30
PSM Makassar
-
Persija Jakarta
iranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30
Machine Sazi
-
Foolad
15:30
Pars Janoobi Jam
-
Sanat Naft
15:30
Persepolis
-
Paykan
italyItaly: Serie A
live38´
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Inter
14:00
Cagliari
-
Spal
14:00
Sampdoria
-
AS Roma
14:00
Udinese
-
Torino
17:00
Parma
-
Genoa
19:45
AC Milan
-
Lecce
italyItaly: Serie B
14:00
Chievo
-
Ascoli
14:00
Pisa
-
Crotone
20:00
Empoli
-
Cremonese
italyItaly: Serie C - Group A
14:00
Como
-
Pontedera
14:00
Gozzano
-
Olbia
14:00
Novara
-
Carrarese
14:00
Pergolettese
-
Siena
14:00
Pistoiese
-
Giana Erminio
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
-
Lecco
16:30
Juventus U23
-
Renate
italyItaly: Serie C - Group B
14:00
Imolese
-
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Rimini
-
Cesena
14:00
Triestina
-
Padova
16:30
Carpi
-
Fano
16:30
L.R. Vicenza
-
Reggio Audace
16:30
Vis Pesaro
-
Piacenza
italyItaly: Serie C - Group C
14:00
Avellino
-
Bari
14:00
Bisceglie
-
Ternana
14:00
Monopoli
-
Reggina
14:00
Sicula Leonzio
-
Rieti
14:00
Vibonese
-
Catania
16:30
Catanzaro
-
Potenza
16:30
Cavese
-
Casertana
16:30
Teramo
-
Paganese
japanJapan: J2 League
FT
Kagoshima Utd
0 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Gifu
2 - 0
Ehime
FT
Kanazawa
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Mito
1 - 1
Machida
FT
Tochigi
0 - 2
Ryukyu
FT
Chiba
0 - 3
Kashiwa
FT
Okayama
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
kazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division
FT
FK Kyran
5 - 1
Kaspij Aktau
FT
Aktobe Zhas
0 - 1
Akademiya Ontustik
live52´
Kyzylzhar
0 - 0
Altay
live51´
Shakhtar Bulat
0 - 0
Zhetysu 2
live
FK Akzhayik
0 - 0
Baykonur Kyzylorda
FT
Ekibastuz
0 - 5
Maqtaaral
kazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Tobol
1 - 2
Ordabasy
live55´
Taraz
0 - 0
Shakhtar Karagandy
live
Aktobe
0 - 0
Okzhetpes
15:00
FC Astana
-
K. Almaty
kenyaKenya: Premier League
14:00
Kariobangi Sharks
-
Gor Mahia
kosovoKosovo: Superliga
13:00
Drita
-
KF Ballkani
13:00
Ferizaj
-
Prishtina
kuwaitKuwait: Premier League
17:00
Al Salmiya
-
Kazma SC
latviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga
live
Spartaks
0 - 0
Metta/LU
15:00
FK Liepaja
-
Valmiera
lithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris
-
Suduva
lithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga
live13´
FC Pakruojis
0 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
live
Jonava
0 - 0
Riteriai 2
13:00
FK Atmosfera
-
Vilniaus Vytis
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen
-
Zalgiris 2
16:00
Nevezis Kedainiai
-
Dainava Alytus
13:00
Siauliai FA
-
BFA Vilnius
luxembourgLuxembourg: National Division
14:30
Rodange
-
Victoria Rosport
15:00
Ettelbruck
-
Union Titus Petange
15:00
Fola
-
Dudelange
15:00
Mondorf
-
Racing Luxembourg
15:00
Muhlenbach
-
Hostert
15:00
UNA Strassen
-
Jeunesse Esch
maltaMalta: Premier League
14:00
Gudja
-
Valletta
16:15
Tarxien
-
Balzan
mexicoMexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura
FT
Correcaminos
2 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Zacatepec
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
18:00
Celaya
-
Loros
mexicoMexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
FT
Pachuca
0 - 1
Juarez
FT
Necaxa
2 - 2
Club America
18:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
-
Club Leon
23:00
Atl. San Luis
-
Queretaro
moldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala
live49´
Codru Lozova
0 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
live
Sfintul
0 - 0
Petrocub
montenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga
12:30
Arsenal Tivat
-
Otrant
12:30
Decic
-
Drezga
12:30
Jedinstvo
-
Bokelj
12:30
Jezero
-
Ibar
12:30
Mornar Bar
-
Lovcen
moroccoMorocco: Botola Pro
15:00
FAR Rabat
-
Rapide Oued Zem
17:00
Khemis Zemamra
-
Olympique de Safi
19:00
Olympique Khouribga
-
FUS Rabat
hollandNetherlands: Eredivisie
HT
Zwolle
1 - 1
Den Haag
13:30
FC Emmen
-
Sittard
13:30
Groningen
-
Sparta Rotterdam
15:45
Feyenoord
-
Heracles
nicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura
22:00
Chinandega
-
Ferretti
22:00
Ocotal
-
Real Madriz
north_macedoniaNorth Macedonia: 2. Mfl
13:30
Drita
-
Ohrid
13:30
FK Skopje
-
KF Gostivar
13:30
Kadino Skopje
-
Vellazerimi
13:30
Kit Go Pehchevo
-
Pobeda
13:30
Labunishta
-
Pelister
13:30
Osogovo
-
Sasa
13:30
Pitu Guli
-
Plackovica
13:30
Tikves
-
Belasica
13:30
Vardari Forino
-
FK Korab
17:00
Bregalnica Stip
-
Kozuv Gevgelija
norwayNorway: Eliteserien
17:00
Molde
-
Haugesund
17:00
Ranheim
-
Odd
17:00
Stromsgodset
-
Lillestrom
17:00
Viking
-
Tromso
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
-
Brann
norwayNorway: Obos-Ligaen
14:00
Nest-Sotra
-
Sandnes
14:00
Strommen
-
Raufoss
17:00
Sandefjord
-
Notodden
17:00
Skeid
-
Ull/Kisa
17:00
Sogndal
-
Jerv
17:00
Start
-
KFUM Oslo
17:00
Tromsdalen
-
Aalesund
panamaPanama: Lpf - Apertura
FT
Tauro
1 - 0
Plaza Amador
22:00
Arabe Unido
-
Deportivo Universitario
paraguayParaguay: Division Intermedia
13:00
Resistencia
-
Guairena FC
21:00
3 de Febrero
-
Fernando de la Mora
21:00
Deportivo Caaguazu
-
Fulgencio Yegros
21:00
General Caballero JLM
-
Rubio Nu
21:00
RI 3 Corrales
-
2 de Mayo
21:00
Sportivo Iteno
-
Sportivo Trinidense
paraguayParaguay: Primera Division - Clausura
FT
River Plate
0 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
23:45
Sp. Luqueno
-
Guarani
21:45
Cerro Porteno
-
San Lorenzo
peruPeru: Liga 1 - Clausura
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
U. San Martin
17:15
Sporting Cristal
-
Molinos El Pirata
19:30
Dep. Municipal
-
Cajamarca
22:00
Cesar Vallejo
-
U. de Deportes
polandPoland: Ekstraklasa
14:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Lechia Gdansk
16:30
Gornik Z.
-
LKS Lodz
portugalPortugal: Taça De Portugal
14:00
Aguias do Moradal
-
Setubal
15:00
AD Oliveirense
-
Santa Clara
15:00
Arouca
-
Merelinense
15:00
Casa Pia
-
Vizela
15:00
Loures
-
SB Castelo Branco
15:00
Lusitania FC
-
Famalicao
15:00
Mafra
-
AD Fafe
15:00
Marinhense
-
Fatima
15:00
Montijo
-
Anadia
15:00
Pedras Salgadas
-
Agueda
15:00
Varzim
-
Estoril
15:00
Vitoria Sernache
-
Sertanense
16:00
Chaves
-
Boavista
16:30
Valadares Gaia
-
Canelas 2010
17:00
Beira Mar
-
Maritimo
19:45
Leixoes
-
SC Praiense
qatarQatar: Qsl
15:25
Umm-Salal
-
Al-Duhail
17:35
Al Arabi
-
Al-Gharafa
Postp.
Al Khor
-
Al-Sadd
romaniaRomania: Liga 1
13:30
Academica Clinceni
-
Viitorul Constanta
15:45
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
-
Astra
18:30
Chindia Targoviste
-
FCSB
romaniaRomania: Liga 2
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
7 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FT
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara
FT
U. Cluj
2 - 2
Mioveni
russiaRussia: Premier League
FT
Orenburg
0 - 1
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
live
Ufa
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
14:30
Arsenal Tula
-
Sochi
17:00
Dynamo Moscow
-
Krasnodar
san_marinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - First Stage
14:00
Domagnano
-
Juvenes/Dogana
14:00
La Fiorita
-
Faetano
14:00
Murata
-
Pennarossa
14:00
Tre Fiori
-
Folgore
saudiarabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
16:25
Abha
-
Al Feiha
18:00
Al-Faisaly
-
Al-Hazem
scotlandScotland: Premiership
12:15
Hearts
-
Rangers
scotlandScotland: Scottish Cup
15:00
Stirling University
-
Linlithgow Rose
slovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna Liga
16:00
Trencin
-
Senica
17:00
Dun. Streda
-
Z. Moravce
sloveniaSlovenia: Prva Liga
13:30
Tabor Sezana
-
Maribor
15:30
Aluminij
-
Bravo
southafricaSouth Africa: Gladafrica Championship
14:30
Richards Bay
-
Real Kings
14:30
TS Galaxy
-
JDR Stars
southafricaSouth Africa: Telkom Knockout
14:00
Highlands
-
Black Leopards
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
Amazulu
south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
FT
Gangwon
3 - 2
Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk
3 - 0
Pohang
FT
Daegu
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 2
FT
Busan
0 - 2
Ansan Greeners
FT
Suwon City
1 - 1
Seoul E.
spainSpain: Laliga
live50´
Alaves
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
13:00
Real Sociedad
-
Betis
15:00
Espanyol
-
Villarreal
17:30
Ath Bilbao
-
Valladolid
20:00
Sevilla
-
Levante
spainSpain: Laliga2
live55´
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Albacete
15:00
Dep. La Coruna
-
Malaga
17:00
R. Oviedo
-
Girona
17:00
Tenerife
-
Racing Santander
20:00
Zaragoza
-
Mirandes
swedenSweden: Allsvenskan
14:00
Falkenbergs
-
AIK
14:00
Hammarby
-
Malmo FF
16:30
Norrkoping
-
Kalmar
swedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Akropolis
-
Vasalunds
14:00
Bodens
-
Karlstad
14:00
Sollentuna
-
Team TG FF
15:00
Umea FC
-
Rynninge
swedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra
15:00
Landskrona
-
Eskilsminne
15:00
Varnamo
-
Assyriska IK
16:00
Trollhattan
-
Kristianstads
swedenSweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
14:00
Ytterhogdals
-
Karlbergs
swedenSweden: Superettan
14:00
Brage
-
Jonkopings
16:30
Norrby
-
Trelleborgs
switzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League
13:00
Munsingen
-
Black Stars
switzerlandSwitzerland: Super League
15:00
Lugano
-
Zurich
15:00
Luzern
-
Sion
15:00
Servette
-
St. Gallen
syriaSyria: Premier League
13:00
Al-Ittihad
-
Wathbah
13:00
Al Nawaeir
-
Tishreen
13:00
Al Wahda
-
Al Jaish
13:00
Foutoua
-
Al-Sahel
13:00
Hottin
-
Al Taliya
13:00
Jableh
-
Al Shorta
Postp.
Al Karamah
-
Al Jazira
thailandThailand: Thai League 1
live
Buriram
0 - 0
Port MTI FC
live
Chainat
0 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima
live
Chiangrai Utd
0 - 0
Prachuap
live
Muang Thong Utd
0 - 0
Chonburi
live
PTT Rayong
1 - 0
Chiangmai FC
live
Ratchaburi
0 - 0
Bangkok Utd
live
Samut Prakan City
0 - 0
Suphanburi
live
Sukhothai
0 - 0
Trat FC
turkeyTurkey: 1. Lig
live10´
Keciorengucu
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
14:30
Boluspor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Adanaspor AS
-
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Altinordu
-
Altay
turkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group
12:30
Yeni Corumspor
-
Tarsus
12:30
Zonguldak
-
Sanliurfaspor
13:00
Inegolspor
-
Samsunspor
13:00
Kirklarelispor
-
1922 Konyaspor
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
-
Bak Spor
17:00
Amed SK
-
Gumushanespor
turkeyTurkey: Super Lig
live10´
Kayserispor
0 - 1
Kasimpasa
14:30
Alanyaspor
-
Rizespor
17:00
Denizlispor
-
Fenerbahce
ukraineUkraine: Persha Liga
14:00
MFC Metalurh
-
Mykolaiv
14:30
Rukh Lviv
-
Inhulets
ukraineUkraine: Premier League
live
Mariupol
0 - 0
Dnipro-1
15:00
Dyn. Kyiv
-
Oleksandriya
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
-
Vorskla Poltava
uruguayUruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
20:00
Defensor Sp.
-
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Juventud
-
Liverpool M.
20:00
Rampla Juniors
-
Wanderers
20:00
River Plate
-
Cerro Largo
22:00
Penarol
-
Boston River
usaUsa: Mls - Play Offs
FT
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
20:00
Philadelphia Union
-
New York Red Bulls
usaUsa: Usl Championship
FT
Charlotte Independ.
3 - 1
Ottawa Fury
FT
North Carolina
1 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT
Loudoun
7 - 3
New York Red Bulls 2
FT
Memphis
1 - 2
Louisville City
FT
Nashville SC
3 - 0
Atlanta United 2
FT
San Antonio
2 - 2
Colorado Springs
FT
New Mexico
2 - 0
Las Vegas Lights
FT
LA Galaxy 2
2 - 0
El Paso
FT
Orange County SC
2 - 0
Fresno
FT
Tacoma Defiance
3 - 1
Austin Bold
22:30
Birmingham
-
Pittsburgh
FT
Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
Tampa Bay
usaUsa: Usl League One - Play Offs
FT
North Texas
1 - 0
Greenville
venezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
21:00
Estudiantes Merida
-
Carabobo
21:00
Mineros
-
Atl. Venezuela
21:00
Trujillanos
-
La Guaira
21:00
Zulia
-
AC Lala FC
22:00
Caracas
-
Portuguesa
22:00
Dep. Tachira
-
Zamora
23:00
Puerto Cabello
-
Llaneros