Timor-Leste PRÉDICTIONS

Timor-Leste PRÉDICTIONS

Timor-Leste

14
BUTS
MARQUÉS
55
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
4
MATCH NUL
1
DÉFAITES
15
afcAFC Asian Cup Qualifiers
31/03/26
Maldives
vs
Timor-Leste
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION

Timor-Leste DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

03.08.2026
L
Cambodia vs Timor-Leste
ASEAN Championship
3 : 0
31.07.2026
L
Timor-Leste vs Indonesia
ASEAN Championship
0 : 3
27.07.2026
L
Singapore vs Timor-Leste
ASEAN Championship
2 : 0
24.07.2026
L
Timor-Leste vs Vietnam
ASEAN Championship
0 : 7
09.06.2026
W
Timor-Leste vs Brunei
ASEAN Championship
3 : 1