Mara Sugar PRÉDICTIONS

Mara Sugar PRÉDICTIONS

Mara Sugar

19
BUTS
MARQUÉS
20
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
6
MATCH NUL
8
DÉFAITES
6
kenyaKenya FKF Premier League
24/04/26
Tusker
vs
Mara Sugar
Kenya FKF Premier League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
kenyaKenya FKF Premier League
18/04/26
Kariobangi Sharks
vs
Mara Sugar
Kenya FKF Premier League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
kenyaKenya FKF Premier League
28/03/26
KCB
vs
Mara Sugar
Kenya FKF Premier League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
kenyaKenya FKF Premier League
21/03/26
Mara Sugar
vs
APS Bomet
Kenya FKF Premier League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
kenyaKenya FKF Premier League
14/03/26
Bandari
vs
Mara Sugar
Kenya FKF Premier League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION

Mara Sugar DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

31.05.2026
L
Muranga SEAL vs Mara Sugar
FKF Premier League
2 : 1
27.05.2026
D
Mara Sugar vs GOR Mahia
FKF Premier League
0 : 0
16.05.2026
L
Mara Sugar vs Mathare United
FKF Premier League
0 : 1
13.05.2026
W
Mara Sugar vs Shabana
FKF Premier League
1 : 0
09.05.2026
L
AFC Leopards vs Mara Sugar
FKF Premier League
2 : 1