Deportivo Universitario PRÉDICTIONS

Deportivo Universitario PRÉDICTIONS

Deportivo Universitario

23
BUTS
MARQUÉS
33
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
3
MATCH NUL
7
DÉFAITES
10
panamaPanama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
03/08/26
Veraguas
vs
Deportivo Universitario
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
panamaPanama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
26/07/26
Deportivo Universitario
vs
San Francisco FC
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
panamaPanama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
13/04/26
Deportivo Universitario
vs
Union Cocle
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
panamaPanama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
07/04/26
Deportivo Universitario
vs
Herrera
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
panamaPanama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
28/03/26
Tauro FC
vs
Deportivo Universitario
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION

Deportivo Universitario DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

26.07.2026
L
Deportivo Universitario vs San Francisco FC
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
1 : 2
02.05.2026
L
San Francisco FC vs Deportivo Universitario
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
5 : 2
26.04.2026
L
Independiente de La Chorrera vs Deportivo Universitario
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
3 : 2
19.04.2026
L
Deportivo Universitario vs Veraguas
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
0 : 1
13.04.2026
W
Deportivo Universitario vs Union Cocle
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
2 : 0