Cliftonville FC PRÉDICTIONS

Cliftonville FC PRÉDICTIONS

Cliftonville FC

25
BUTS
MARQUÉS
25
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
9
MATCH NUL
0
DÉFAITES
11
northernNorthern Ireland League Cup
20/10/26
Portadown
vs
Cliftonville FC
Northern Ireland League Cup VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
northernNorthern Ireland Premiership
17/10/26
Cliftonville FC
vs
Portadown
Northern Ireland Premiership VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
northernNorthern Ireland Premiership
10/10/26
Coleraine FC
vs
Cliftonville FC
Northern Ireland Premiership VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
northernNorthern Ireland Premiership
03/10/26
Cliftonville FC
vs
Ballymena United
Northern Ireland Premiership VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
northernNorthern Ireland Premiership
26/09/26
Limavady United
vs
Cliftonville FC
Northern Ireland Premiership VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION

Cliftonville FC DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

20.10.2026
W
Portadown vs Cliftonville FC
League Cup
0 : 2
17.10.2026
L
Cliftonville FC vs Portadown
Premiership
1 : 2
10.10.2026
L
Coleraine FC vs Cliftonville FC
Premiership
1 : 0
03.10.2026
L
Cliftonville FC vs Ballymena United
Premiership
0 : 1
26.09.2026
L
Limavady United vs Cliftonville FC
Premiership
1 : 0