Al Shabab PRÉDICTIONS

Al Shabab PRÉDICTIONS

Al Shabab

26
BUTS
MARQUÉS
36
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
4
MATCH NUL
7
DÉFAITES
9
saudiSaudi Arabia Pro League
12/09/26
Al Shabab Riyadh
vs
Al Feiha
Saudi Arabia Pro League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
saudiSaudi Arabia Pro League
09/09/26
Al Kholood
vs
Al Shabab Riyadh
Saudi Arabia Pro League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
saudiSaudi Arabia Pro League
04/09/26
Al Shabab Riyadh
vs
Al Hilal Riyadh
Saudi Arabia Pro League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
saudiSaudi Arabia Pro League
30/08/26
Al Hazm
vs
Al Shabab Riyadh
Saudi Arabia Pro League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
saudiSaudi Arabia Pro League
25/08/26
Al Shabab Riyadh
vs
Al Riyadh
Saudi Arabia Pro League VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION

Al Shabab DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

12.09.2026
D
Al Shabab vs Al-Fayha
Pro League
0 : 0
09.09.2026
L
Al Kholood vs Al Shabab
Pro League
2 : 1
04.09.2026
L
Al Shabab vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Pro League
0 : 2
30.08.2026
D
Al-Hazm vs Al Shabab
Pro League
1 : 1
25.08.2026
D
Al Shabab vs Al Riyadh
Pro League
3 : 3