Yunnan Yukun vs Henan Previsión, Predicción, Consejos de Apuestas

PREDICCIÓN

PREDICCIÓN DEL PARTIDO

Yunnan Yukun
POSICIÓN (5)
vs
Henan
POSICIÓN (13)

PREDICCIÓN
RESULTADO EMPATE
GOLES MÁS DE 2.5
TOTAL DE GOLES 4 GOLES
AMBOS EQUIPOS MARCAN SI
GOLEADOR Cleber Bomfim
39
GOLES
MARCADOS
38
GOLES
RECIBIDOS
último 20 partidos
PARTIDOS
20
VICTORIAS
7
EMPATES
5
DERROTAS
8
22
GOLES
MARCADOS
25
GOLES
RECIBIDOS
último 20 partidos
PARTIDOS
20
VICTORIAS
8
EMPATES
4
DERROTAS
8
ESTADÍSTICAS
VICTORIAS
7
8
EMPATES
5
4
DERROTAS
8
8

Yunnan Yukun ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

26.06.2026
L
Qingdao Jonoon vs Yunnan Yukun
Super League
4 : 2
21.06.2026
W
Suzhou Dongwu vs Yunnan Yukun
FA Cup
2 : 4
31.05.2026
D
Wuhan Three Towns vs Yunnan Yukun
Super League
1 : 1
24.05.2026
L
Yunnan Yukun vs Qingdao Youth Island
Super League
2 : 3
20.05.2026
D
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Yunnan Yukun
Super League
0 : 0

Henan ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

27.06.2026
L
Henan Jianye vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Super League
1 : 2
19.06.2026
W
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Henan Jianye
FA Cup
0 : 2
30.05.2026
L
Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Greentown
Super League
0 : 2
23.05.2026
W
Beijing Guoan vs Henan Jianye
Super League
1 : 2
19.05.2026
W
Tianjin Teda vs Henan Jianye
Super League
1 : 2

H2H

15.03.2026
Henan Jianye vs Yunnan Yukun
Super League
2 - 1
22.11.2025
Henan Jianye vs Yunnan Yukun
Super League
1 - 1
26.06.2025
Yunnan Yukun vs Henan Jianye
Super League
2 - 1
Today Match Prediction gives you the best daily predictions and all sports betting tips. daily betting tips around the world for all sports. Here is a listing for today's matches list with predictions. Who Will Win Today Match check our predictions. Yunnan Yukun vs Henan todas las Estadísticas para ayudarle a decidir, H2H, Predicción, Consejos de Apuestas, todas las Previsiones del partido. Yunnan Yukun vs Henan Previsión, Predicción, Consejos de Apuestas Free betting tips for France, Ligue 1 - Yunnan Yukun vs Henan, match Friday, 2026-07-03. Yunnan Yukun vs Henan PREDICCIÓN. Predictions, tips and stats for Yunnan Yukun matches. Yunnan Yukun attack strength, Yunnan Yukun defence weakness and Yunnan Yukun recent form analysis. Yunnan Yukun win chanches. Predictions, tips and stats for Henan matches. Henan attack strength, Henan defence weakness and Henan recent form analysis. Henan win chanches. Yunnan Yukun vs Henan Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. Today Match Predictions of all the international matches and domestic matches of all countries. Today Match Prediction all Predictions sports and tips, Previews & Betting Tips. Today, Match, Prediction, Sports, Predictions, Betting, tips. The outcome of a match and the performance of individual players are dependent on a number of factors – form, fitness, playing conditions and inherent strengths and weaknesses of every player. We have achieved 77 % accuracy in our model, it means if we predict the match outcome. Full time result The most common football bet is on the match result – 1-x-2. In that kind of bet the player has to predict the end-result of a game. The match preview to the football match Yunnan Yukun vs Henan in the China Super League compares both teams and includes match predictions the latest matches of the teams, the match facts, head to head (h2h), goal statistics, table standings. These facts should all be considered to place a successful bet on this match. Betting Tips Today is automated sports predictions platform. With our system predictions you can strengthen or weaken your bet decision. Yunnan Yukun vs Henan Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. The player predicts whether the result at the end of the normal game-time will be one out of three options: a win for one team, a win for the other team or a draw. Total goals under/over This is a two-way option. The player’s bet is whether there will be more or less than the number of goals quoted. In a football match it can be seen as 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 etc. Here as well, the score at the end of the normal game-time is taken into account. Correct score This is predicting the score at the end of the normal game-time and Scores are often quotes as “home team score – away team score” so be sure to check your coupon that it is the way you want it. There are many possible score lines for a match so in this bet type you can often find quite high odds.

Yunnan Yukun vs Henan Previsión, Predicción, Consejos de Apuestas

Yunnan Yukun

Henan

todas las Estadísticas para ayudarle a decidir, H2H, Predicción, Consejos de Apuestas, todas las Previsiones del partido.

Previsión, Predicción, Consejos de Apuestas