LIVE SCORES

LIVE SCORES

TIME HOME AWAY Info
australiaAustralia: A-League
FT
Western United
5 - 3
WS Wanderers
australiaAustralia: Npl Nsw
FT
APIA Tigers
1 - 4
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Manly Utd
0 - 0
WS Wanderers U21
australiaAustralia: Npl South Australian
FT
Adelaide Raiders
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets
australiaAustralia: Npl Victoria
Cancl.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Altona Magic
Cancl.
South Melbourne
? - ?
St Albans
Cancl.
Port Melbourne Sharks
? - ?
Avondale FC
Cancl.
Dandenong City
? - ?
Green Gully
austriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
18:00
Johann
-
Bischofshofen
18:30
SV Worgl
-
Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Telfs
-
Hall
bahrainBahrain: Premier League
17:00
Al-Ahli Manama
-
Al-Hala
17:00
Al-Muharraq
-
Al-Hidd
17:00
Al Riffa
-
Manama Club
belarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga
live42´
Vitebsk
1 - 1
Isloch
18:00
Din. Minsk
-
Smolevichi
belarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve
FT
Energetik-BGU 2
2 - 3
Neman 2
FT
BATE 2
2 - 0
FK Gorodeja 2
FT
Minsk 2
4 - 0
Slavia Mozyr 2
live39´
Rukh Brest 2
1 - 0
Zhodino 2
bosnia_and_herzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
live43´
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
18:00
Borac Banja Luka
-
Sloboda
brazilBrazil: Serie B
23:15
Cuiaba Esporte
-
Brasil de Pelotas
bulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga
18:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
CSKA Sofia
bulgariaBulgaria: Vtora Liga
HT
Hebar
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
17:00
Ludogorets II
-
Minyor Pernik
chinaChina: Super League
FT
Wuhan Zall
2 - 1
Shijiazhuang
FT
Hebei
2 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
curaçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon
00:30
Centro Dominguito
-
Vesta
FT
Victory Boys
2 - 1
SUBT
FT
UNDEBA
0 - 0
Jong Holland
estoniaEstonia: Esiliiga
18:30
Parnu
-
Tammeka U21
estoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga
17:30
Flora
-
Kuressaare
europeEurope: Champions League - Play Offs
20:00
Juventus
-
Lyon
20:00
Manchester City
-
Real Madrid
faroe_islandsFaroe Islands: Premier League
19:00
AB Argir
-
Skala Itrottarfelag
georgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00
Merani Tbilisi
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
georgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Cancl.
Bolnisi
? - ?
Shevardeni Tbilisi
Cancl.
Gagra
? - ?
Zugdidi
Cancl.
Merani Martvili
? - ?
Shukura
Cancl.
Rustavi
? - ?
Samgurali
Cancl.
WIT Georgia
? - ?
Dusheti
indonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1
Postp.
PSM Makassar
-
Madura United
Postp.
PSIS Semarang
-
PSS Sleman
indonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2
Postp.
Persewar Waropen
-
Persis Solo
Postp.
Sulut Utd
-
Kalteng Putra
Postp.
Putra Sinar Giri
-
Martapura
iranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League
17:00
Persepolis
-
Zob Ahan
irelandIreland: Division 1
19:45
Drogheda
-
Bray
19:45
UC Dublin
-
Shamrock 2
19:45
Wexford
-
Cabinteely
irelandIreland: Premier Division
17:45
Bohemians
-
Dundalk
19:45
St. Patricks
-
Finn Harps
kazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division
Postp.
Akademiya Ontustik
-
Baykonur Kyzylorda
Postp.
Altai Semey
-
Ekibastuz
Postp.
Arys
-
Aktobe
Postp.
Maqtaaral
-
Zhetysu 2
Postp.
Sdyushor
-
Atyrau
Postp.
Shakhtar Bulat
-
FK Akzhayik
kazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
Postp.
K. Almaty
-
Tobol
Postp.
FC Astana
-
Okzhetpes
latviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga
live44´
Metta/LU
0 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
live43´
Tukums 2000
1 - 1
Valmiera
18:00
Riga FC
-
Jelgava
lithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga
live45´
Zalgiris
1 - 0
Banga
18:00
Kauno Zalgiris
-
Suduva
lithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga
live51´
Nevezis Kedainiai
1 - 2
Vilniaus Vytis
17:00
Siauliai FA
-
Dziugas Telsiai
mexicoMexico: Liga Mx - Apertura
FT
Pachuca
1 - 0
Queretaro
FT
Club Tijuana
0 - 0
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
moroccoMorocco: Botola Pro
18:00
Renaissance Zemamra
-
Hassania Agadir
paraguayParaguay: Primera Division - Apertura
21:00
Guairena FC
-
Nacional Asuncion
23:30
Sp. Luqueno
-
Cerro Porteno
qatarQatar: Qsl
FT
Al-Gharafa
2 - 2
Al Khor
16:45
Al-Shahaniya
-
Qatar SC
russiaRussia: Super Cup
17:00
Zenit
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
singaporeSingapore: Premier League
Postp.
Lion City
-
Tampines
Postp.
DPMM
-
Young Lions
south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 1
FT
Seoul
2 - 0
Gangwon
south_koreaSouth Korea: K3 League
FT
Busan Kyotong
0 - 0
Changwon
spainSpain: Laliga2
19:00
Dep. La Coruna
-
Fuenlabrada
swedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra
18:00
Assyriska IK
-
Skovde AIK
18:00
Lindome
-
Utsiktens
swedenSweden: Superettan
18:00
Osters
-
Akropolis
18:00
Sundsvall
-
Ljungskile
18:00
Vasteras SK
-
Brage
switzerlandSwitzerland: Super League - Relegation
17:15
Vaduz
-
Thun
usaUSA: Mls - Play Offs
FT
Orlando City
3 - 1
Minnesota United
usaUSA: Usl Championship
Cancl.
North Carolina
? - ?
Indy Eleven
Cancl.
New Mexico
? - ?
San Antonio
usaUSA: Usl League One
Postp.
Forward Madison
-
Fort Lauderdale
Postp.
Toronto FC II
-
North Texas
ukraineUkraine: Persha Liga
live51´
Ch. Odessa
0 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
live53´
Inhulets
0 - 0
Rukh Lviv
live52´
Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Minaj
live51´
Kremin
0 - 0
Balkany
live56´
Mykolaiv
1 - 1
MFC Metalurh
live52´
Obolon Kyiv
0 - 0
Metalist 1925
live60´
Prykarpattya
2 - 0
Cherkashchyna
live56´
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport
uzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League
Postp.
Andijan
-
AGMK
Postp.
Lok. Tashkent
-
Kokand 1912
Postp.
Pakhtakor
-
Nasaf Qarshi
worldWorld: Club Friendly
FT
Dijon
1 - 2
Metz
Cancl.
Tirol
? - ?
Plzen
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 2
Vitesse
FT
Hansa Rostock
5 - 2
Berliner AK 07
live43´
Altach
0 - 0
Plzen
live32´
Grenoble
1 - 0
Grasse
Cancl.
Rapid Vienna
? - ?
Ostrava
live41´
Rakow
1 - 0
Suwalki
live10´
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Zaglebie
live
Ohrid
0 - 0
Drita
17:00
APOEL
-
AEK Larnaca
Cancl.
St Etienne
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
17:00
Achnas
-
Doxa
17:00
Gzira
-
Vittoriosa
17:00
Rogaska
-
Slovacko
17:15
Nottingen
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
17:30
Atromitos
-
PAOK
17:30
Schwechat
-
Wiener Sportklub
17:30
Deutschlandsberger
-
SV Frauental
17:30
Hankofen-Hailing
-
Schalding
17:45
FC Emmen
-
Cambuur
17:45
SW Essen
-
Frohnhausen
18:00
Buchbach
-
Union Gurten
18:00
Drochtersen/Assel
-
Oberneuland
18:00
Lebring
-
Kalsdorf
18:00
Gleisdorf
-
ASK Voitsberg
18:00
Schweinfurt
-
ATSV
18:00
Seligenporten
-
Eichstatt
18:00
Twente
-
Excelsior 31
18:30
HHC
-
Jong Heerenveen
18:30
Admira
-
Wiener Sportklub
18:30
Hagen/Uthlede
-
SFL Bremerhaven
19:00
Ermis
-
Karmiotissa
19:00
Schott Mainz
-
Speyer