LIVE SCORES

LIVE SCORES

TIME HOME AWAY Info
asiaAsia: Afc Champions League - Qualification
07:00
Shanghai SIPG
-
Buriram
10:00
FC Tokyo
-
Ceres
10:00
Kashima
-
Melbourne Victory
10:00
Seoul
-
Kedah
14:45
Al Ain
-
Bunyodkor
15:10
Al Sailiya
-
Shahr Khodrou
15:15
Al Rayyan
-
Esteghlal F.C.
17:30
Al Ahli SC
-
Istiqlol Dushanbe
asiaAsia: Afc Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
14:30
Sur Club
-
Al Quds
australia_and_oceaniaAustralia and Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Prel
FT
Tupapa
0 - 0
Soaga
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano
23:00
CSA
-
Jacyoba
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
22:15
Boavista
-
Madureira
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro
23:00
Cruzeiro
-
Villa Nova MG
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
23:00
Sport Recife
-
Central SC
brazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
23:00
Itabaiana
-
Confianca
brazilBrazil: Copa Do Nordeste
23:00
Bahia
-
Imperatriz
chileChile: Primera Division
21:00
Curico Unido
-
La Serena
23:30
Colo Colo
-
Palestino
colombiaColombia: Primera A - Apertura
21:00
Once Caldas
-
Bucaramanga
23:05
Ind. Medellin
-
Aguilas
dr_congoDr Congo: Ligue 1
Postp.
Maniema
-
Bukavu Dawa
egyptEgypt: Premier League
17:30
Wadi Degla
-
Zamalek
englandEngland: Championship
19:45
Blackburn
-
QPR
19:45
Brentford
-
Nottingham
19:45
Cardiff
-
West Brom
19:45
Hull
-
Huddersfield
19:45
Leeds
-
Millwall
19:45
Luton
-
Derby
19:45
Wigan
-
Sheffield Wed
20:00
Reading
-
Bristol City
englandEngland: Efl Cup
19:45
Aston Villa
-
Leicester
englandEngland: Fa Trophy
19:45
Barnet
-
Farsley
19:45
Bath
-
Concord
englandEngland: Fa Youth Cup
19:00
Burnley U18
-
West Brom U18
englandEngland: League One
19:45
Accrington
-
Peterborough
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
-
Burton
19:45
Doncaster
-
Southend
19:45
Fleetwood
-
Coventry
19:45
Lincoln
-
Portsmouth
19:45
MK Dons
-
Rochdale
19:45
Rotherham
-
Ipswich
19:45
Wycombe
-
Blackpool
20:00
Bolton
-
Bristol Rovers
englandEngland: League Two
19:45
Bradford City
-
Cheltenham
19:45
Cambridge Utd
-
Salford
19:45
Colchester
-
Swindon
19:45
Crewe
-
Leyton Orient
19:45
Forest Green
-
Carlisle
19:45
Grimsby
-
Stevenage
19:45
Northampton
-
Scunthorpe
19:45
Oldham
-
Mansfield
19:45
Plymouth
-
Crawley
19:45
Port Vale
-
Exeter
19:45
Walsall
-
Morecambe
englandEngland: National League
Postp.
Barnet
-
Boreham Wood
19:45
Eastleigh
-
Aldershot
19:45
Ebbsfleet
-
Woking
19:45
FC Halifax
-
Dover
19:45
Solihull Moors
-
Barrow
englandEngland: National League North
19:45
AFC Telford
-
Blyth
19:45
Alfreton
-
Gloucester
19:45
Gateshead
-
Chester
19:45
Kettering
-
Altrincham
Postp.
Billericay
-
Havant and W
19:45
Hampton and Richmond
-
Slough
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
-
Weymouth
19:45
Tonbridge
-
Maidstone
englandEngland: Npl Premier Division
19:45
Buxton
-
Warrington
Postp.
Grantham
-
Matlock
19:45
Brightlingsea
-
Bishop s Stortford
19:45
Cheshunt
-
Bowers and Pitsea
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
-
Bognor Regis
19:45
Folkestone
-
Hornchurch
19:45
Margate
-
Enfield Town
englandEngland: Premier League Cup
13:00
West Brom U23
-
Hull U23
franceFrance: Coupe De France
17:30
Angers
-
Rennes
17:30
ASM Belfort
-
Montpellier
17:30
Limonest
-
Dijon
19:55
Monaco
-
St Etienne
germanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Bochum
19:30
Greuther Furth
-
St. Pauli
19:30
Regensburg
-
Hannover
19:30
Wehen
-
Aue
gibraltarGibraltar: National League - Relegation Group
19:30
Boca Gibraltar
-
Mons Calpe
italyItaly: Coppa Italia
19:45
AC Milan
-
Torino
jordanJordan: Shield Cup
14:00
Al Sareeh
-
Aqaba
16:30
Al Ahli
-
Al-Faisaly Amman
mexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A
FT
Tecos FC
2 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo
hollandNetherlands: Knvb Beker
Susp.
Sittard
1 - 1
Feyenoord
north_and_central_americaNorth and Central America: Olympic Games Women - Q
23:00
Costa Rica W
-
Panama W
northern_irelandNorthern Ireland: Nifl Championship
19:45
Ards
-
HandW Welders
northern_irelandNorthern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
19:45
Glentoran
-
Glenavon
19:45
Larne
-
Linfield
omanOman: Professional League
13:00
Sohar
-
Mirbat
15:15
Dhofar
-
Al Orouba
15:15
Oman Club
-
Saham
portugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
20:15
FC Porto
-
Gil Vicente
san_marinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - Second Stage
19:45
La Fiorita
-
Cailungo
19:45
Virtus
-
Murata
scotlandScotland: Scottish Cup
19:45
Falkirk
-
Arbroath
19:45
Hibernian
-
Dundee Utd
southamericaSouth America: Olympic Games - Qualification
FT
Colombia U23
2 - 1
Venezuela U23
23:00
Peru U23
-
Uruguay U23
spainSpain: Copa Del Rey
20:00
Tenerife
-
Ath Bilbao
syriaSyria: Premier League
12:00
Al-Ittihad
-
Tishreen
12:00
Al Karamah
-
Al Nawaeir
12:00
Al Shorta
-
Wathbah
12:00
Al Taliya
-
Al-Sahel
12:00
Foutoua
-
Al Wahda
12:00
Hottin
-
Al Jazira
12:00
Jableh
-
Al Jaish
ugandaUganda: Premier League
13:00
Mbarara City
-
Vipers
13:30
Kyetume
-
Kampala City
13:30
Onduparaka FC
-
Busoga
13:30
Proline
-
Police
13:30
Tooro United
-
URA SC
united_arab_emiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Uae League
13:15
Ajman
-
Bani Yas
13:15
Al Dhafra
-
Al Jazira
16:00
Al Wasl
-
Al Nasr
walesWales: Cymru North
19:45
Buckley
-
Guilsfield
worldWorld: Club Friendly
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
Mito
09:00
Dyn. Kyiv
-
K. Almaty
09:00
Lech Poznan
-
FK Vozdovac
09:00
Volgar-Astrakhan
-
Ararat Yerevan
10:00
Z. Moravce
-
Petrzalka
12:00
Nordsjaelland
-
Roskilde
12:30
Pelister
-
Tikves
13:00
Cherno More
-
Makedonija GP
14:30
Dnipro-1
-
Bohemians 1905
13:00
Kaiserslautern II
-
FC 08 Homburg
13:00
Kolos Kovalivka
-
Vorwarts Steyr
13:00
LKS Lodz
-
Napredak
14:00
St. Polten
-
Mariupol
13:00
Struga Trim and Lum
-
Arka Gdynia
13:00
Zlin
-
Spartaks
13:30
Dynamo Moscow
-
Lechia Gdansk
14:00
Hartberg
-
Desna
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
-
Orenburg
15:15
Hammarby
-
Midtjylland
16:00
Lech Poznan
-
Maribor
17:00
Amstetten
-
ASK St.Valentin
18:00
Dornbirn
-
Alberschwende
18:00
Halmstad
-
Tvaakers
18:30
Koln II
-
Frechen
19:30
Drogheda
-
Bohemians
12:00
Kursk
-
Din. Minsk
12:30
Tsarsko Selo
-
Rakow
13:00
Slask Wroclaw
-
FK Liepaja
13:30
F. Voronezh
-
Tomsk
14:00
Dragovoljac
-
Maksimir
14:00
Triglav
-
Javor
16:00
Bardejov
-
Lipany
16:30
Kustosija
-
Vinogradar
17:00
First Vienna
-
Marchfeld
17:30
Vellmar
-
Kassel
18:00
B.93
-
Skovshoved
19:45
Ballinamallard
-
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Derry City
-
Institute
19:45
Shelbourne
-
Longford
20:00
DC United
-
Montreal Impact
21:00
Columbus Crew
-
Vancouver Whitecaps