Guangzhou Dandelion PREDICCIONES

Guangzhou Dandelion PREDICCIONES

Guangzhou Dandelion

18
GOLES
MARCADOS
25
GOLES
RECIBIDOS
PARTIDOS
20
VICTORIAS
5
EMPATES
6
DERROTAS
9
chinaChina League Two
02/08/26
Guangzhou Dandelion
vs
Wuhan Three Towns II
China League Two VerVER PREDICCIÓN
chinaChina League Two
25/07/26
Guangzhou Dandelion
vs
Yichun Grand Tiger
China League Two VerVER PREDICCIÓN
chinaChina League Two
18/07/26
Shenzhen 2028
vs
Guangzhou Dandelion
China League Two VerVER PREDICCIÓN
chinaChina League Two
12/07/26
Guangzhou Dandelion
vs
Langfang Glory City
China League Two VerVER PREDICCIÓN
chinaChina League Two
04/07/26
Guangzhou Dandelion
vs
Guangdong Mingtu
China League Two VerVER PREDICCIÓN

Guangzhou Dandelion ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

25.07.2026
D
Guangzhou Dandelion vs Yichun Grand Tiger
League Two
0 : 0
18.07.2026
L
Shenzhen 2028 vs Guangzhou Dandelion
League Two
3 : 1
12.07.2026
D
Guangzhou Dandelion vs Langfang Glory City
League Two
1 : 1
04.07.2026
L
Guangzhou Dandelion vs Guangdong Mingtu
League Two
1 : 2
28.06.2026
L
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Guangzhou Dandelion
League Two
2 : 0