CSKA Moscow PREDICCIONES

CSKA Moscow PREDICCIONES

CSKA Moscow

25
GOLES
MARCADOS
26
GOLES
RECIBIDOS
PARTIDOS
20
VICTORIAS
7
EMPATES
7
DERROTAS
6
russiaRussia Premier League
17/09/26
Dinamo Makhachkala
vs
CSKA Moscow
Russia Premier League VerVER PREDICCIÓN
russiaRussia Premier League
12/09/26
CSKA Moscow
vs
Rubin
Russia Premier League VerVER PREDICCIÓN
russiaRussia Premier League
05/09/26
Zenit
vs
CSKA Moscow
Russia Premier League VerVER PREDICCIÓN
russiaRussia Cup
01/09/26
FC Rostov
vs
CSKA Moscow
Russia Cup VerVER PREDICCIÓN
russiaRussia Premier League
28/08/26
Akron
vs
CSKA Moscow
Russia Premier League VerVER PREDICCIÓN

CSKA Moscow ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

17.09.2026
W
Dinamo Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow
Premier League
1 : 3
12.09.2026
D
CSKA Moscow vs Rubin
Premier League
1 : 1
05.09.2026
W
Zenit vs CSKA Moscow
Premier League
1 : 2
01.09.2026
L
FC Rostov vs CSKA Moscow
Cup
2 : 0
28.08.2026
D
Akron vs CSKA Moscow
Premier League
2 : 2