HK Kopavogur vs Vestri Vorschau, Vorhersage, Wetten Tipps

VORHERSAGE

SPIEL VORHERSAGE

HK Kopavogur
RANG (4)
vs
Vestri
RANG (7)

VORHERSAGE
ERGEBNIS HK Kopavogur
TORE ÜBER 2.5
TORE GESAMT 4 TORE
BEIDE TEAMS ERZIELEN JA
48
TORE
ERZIELTE
35
TORE
ERHALTENE
letzte 20 spiele
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
12
UNENTSCH.
1
NIEDERLAG.
7
28
TORE
ERZIELTE
46
TORE
ERHALTENE
letzte 20 spiele
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
6
UNENTSCH.
4
NIEDERLAG.
10
STATISTIKEN
GEWINNT
12
6
UNENTSCHIEDEN
1
4
NIEDERLAGEN
7
10

HK Kopavogur LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

24.07.2026
L
Njardvik vs HK Kopavogur
1. Deild
3 : 2
20.07.2026
W
HK Kopavogur vs Vestri
1. Deild
6 : 2
14.07.2026
W
HK Kopavogur vs IR Reykjavik
1. Deild
5 : 1
10.07.2026
W
Ægir vs HK Kopavogur
1. Deild
3 : 4
03.07.2026
L
Grotta vs HK Kopavogur
1. Deild
2 : 1

Vestri LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

30.07.2026
D
Vestri vs Rīgas FS
UEFA Europa Conference League
1 : 1
23.07.2026
L
Rīgas FS vs Vestri
UEFA Europa Conference League
4 : 1
20.07.2026
L
HK Kopavogur vs Vestri
1. Deild
6 : 2
16.07.2026
L
Vestri vs Qarabag
UEFA Europa League
0 : 3
13.07.2026
L
Vestri vs Fylkir
1. Deild
2 : 5

H2H

09.05.2026
Vestri vs HK Kopavogur
1. Deild
4 - 3
18.02.2026
HK Kopavogur vs Vestri
League Cup
3 - 2
29.09.2024
Vestri vs HK Kopavogur
Úrvalsdeild
2 - 1
20.07.2024
HK Kopavogur vs Vestri
Úrvalsdeild
1 - 1
28.04.2024
Vestri vs HK Kopavogur
Úrvalsdeild
1 - 0
09.03.2023
HK Kopavogur vs Vestri
League Cup
1 - 1
17.09.2022
HK Kopavogur vs Vestri
1. Deild
2 - 1
09.07.2022
Vestri vs HK Kopavogur
1. Deild
3 - 3
Today Match Prediction gives you the best daily predictions and all sports betting tips. daily betting tips around the world for all sports. Here is a listing for today's matches list with predictions. Who Will Win Today Match check our predictions. HK Kopavogur vs Vestri alle Statistiken um Ihnen zu helfen Sie entscheiden, H2H, Vorhersage, Wetten Tipps, alle Spiel-Vorschauen. HK Kopavogur vs Vestri Vorschau, Vorhersage, Wetten Tipps Free betting tips for France, Ligue 1 - HK Kopavogur vs Vestri, match Monday, 2026-07-20. HK Kopavogur vs Vestri VORHERSAGE. Predictions, tips and stats for HK Kopavogur matches. HK Kopavogur attack strength, HK Kopavogur defence weakness and HK Kopavogur recent form analysis. HK Kopavogur win chanches. Predictions, tips and stats for Vestri matches. Vestri attack strength, Vestri defence weakness and Vestri recent form analysis. Vestri win chanches. HK Kopavogur vs Vestri Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. Today Match Predictions of all the international matches and domestic matches of all countries. Today Match Prediction all Predictions sports and tips, Previews & Betting Tips. Today, Match, Prediction, Sports, Predictions, Betting, tips. The outcome of a match and the performance of individual players are dependent on a number of factors – form, fitness, playing conditions and inherent strengths and weaknesses of every player. We have achieved 77 % accuracy in our model, it means if we predict the match outcome. Full time result The most common football bet is on the match result – 1-x-2. In that kind of bet the player has to predict the end-result of a game. The match preview to the football match HK Kopavogur vs Vestri in the Iceland 1. Deild compares both teams and includes match predictions the latest matches of the teams, the match facts, head to head (h2h), goal statistics, table standings. These facts should all be considered to place a successful bet on this match. Betting Tips Today is automated sports predictions platform. With our system predictions you can strengthen or weaken your bet decision. HK Kopavogur vs Vestri Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 3.5, Under/Over 2.5, Under/Over 1.5 goals, Asian Handicap percentage tips. The player predicts whether the result at the end of the normal game-time will be one out of three options: a win for one team, a win for the other team or a draw. Total goals under/over This is a two-way option. The player’s bet is whether there will be more or less than the number of goals quoted. In a football match it can be seen as 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 etc. Here as well, the score at the end of the normal game-time is taken into account. Correct score This is predicting the score at the end of the normal game-time and Scores are often quotes as “home team score – away team score” so be sure to check your coupon that it is the way you want it. There are many possible score lines for a match so in this bet type you can often find quite high odds.

HK Kopavogur vs Vestri Vorschau, Vorhersage, Wetten Tipps

HK Kopavogur

Vestri

alle Statistiken um Ihnen zu helfen Sie entscheiden, H2H, Vorhersage, Wetten Tipps, alle Spiel-Vorschauen.

Vorschau, Vorhersage, Wetten Tipps