Pakhtakor II VORHERSAGEN

Pakhtakor II VORHERSAGEN

Pakhtakor II

10
TORE
ERZIELTE
39
TORE
ERHALTENE
SPIELE
16
GEWINNT
2
UNENTSCH.
1
NIEDERLAG.
13
uzbekistanUzbekistan Pro League A
28/08/26
Pakhtakor II
vs
Qiziriq
Uzbekistan Pro League A SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE

Pakhtakor II LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

20.08.2026
L
Yaypan vs Pakhtakor II
Pro League A
2 : 0
15.08.2026
W
Pakhtakor II vs Lochin
Pro League A
2 : 1
09.08.2026
L
FarDu vs Pakhtakor II
Pro League A
5 : 1
04.08.2026
L
Kattaqurgon vs Pakhtakor II
Pro League A
2 : 0
30.07.2026
L
Pakhtakor II vs Olimpik-Mobiuz
Pro League A
1 : 4