Mladost Lucani VORHERSAGEN

Mladost Lucani VORHERSAGEN

Mladost Lucani

23
TORE
ERZIELTE
23
TORE
ERHALTENE
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
9
UNENTSCH.
7
NIEDERLAG.
4
serbiaSerbia Super Liga
24/10/26
Mladost Lucani
vs
Vojvodina
Serbia Super Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
serbiaSerbia Super Liga
18/10/26
FK Crvena Zvezda
vs
Mladost Lucani
Serbia Super Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
serbiaSerbia Super Liga
12/10/26
Mladost Lucani
vs
OFK Beograd
Serbia Super Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
serbiaSerbia Super Liga
20/09/26
Macva
vs
Mladost Lucani
Serbia Super Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
serbiaSerbia Super Liga
12/09/26
Radnicki 1923
vs
Mladost Lucani
Serbia Super Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE

Mladost Lucani LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

18.10.2026
L
FK Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lucani
Super Liga
5 : 1
12.10.2026
D
Mladost Lucani vs OFK Beograd
Super Liga
0 : 0
20.09.2026
W
Macva vs Mladost Lucani
Super Liga
1 : 2
12.09.2026
L
Radnicki 1923 vs Mladost Lucani
Super Liga
5 : 0
05.09.2026
W
Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki NIS
Super Liga
1 : 0