Gresford Athletic VORHERSAGEN

Gresford Athletic VORHERSAGEN

Gresford Athletic

19
TORE
ERZIELTE
46
TORE
ERHALTENE
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
5
UNENTSCH.
1
NIEDERLAG.
14
walesWales FAW Championship
23/10/26
Denbigh Town
vs
Gresford Athletic
Wales FAW Championship SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
walesWales FAW Championship
10/10/26
Gresford Athletic
vs
Porthmadog
Wales FAW Championship SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE

Gresford Athletic LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

10.10.2026
L
Gresford Athletic vs Porthmadog
FAW Championship
0 : 1
03.10.2026
W
Penrhyncoch vs Gresford Athletic
FAW Championship
0 : 1
26.09.2026
W
Gresford Athletic vs Rhyl
FAW Championship
3 : 1
12.09.2026
D
Guilsfield vs Gresford Athletic
FAW Championship
1 : 1
06.09.2026
L
Gresford Athletic vs Mold Alexandra
FAW Championship
1 : 5