FC Ingolstadt 04 VORHERSAGEN

FC Ingolstadt 04 VORHERSAGEN

FC Ingolstadt 04

28
TORE
ERZIELTE
31
TORE
ERHALTENE
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
8
UNENTSCH.
2
NIEDERLAG.
10
germanyGermany 3. Liga
19/09/26
FC Viktoria Köln
vs
FC Ingolstadt
Germany 3. Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
germanyGermany 3. Liga
16/09/26
FC Ingolstadt
vs
TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany 3. Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
germanyGermany 3. Liga
12/09/26
Saarbrucken
vs
FC Ingolstadt
Germany 3. Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
germanyGermany 3. Liga
04/09/26
FC Ingolstadt
vs
Alemannia Aachen
Germany 3. Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE
germanyGermany 3. Liga
29/08/26
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
vs
FC Ingolstadt
Germany 3. Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE

FC Ingolstadt 04 LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

19.09.2026
L
FC Viktoria Köln vs FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
3 : 0
16.09.2026
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Hoffenheim II
3. Liga
1 : 2
12.09.2026
W
FC Saarbrücken vs FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
0 : 1
04.09.2026
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
0 : 3
29.08.2026
W
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
0 : 2