TSV 1860 München PROGNÓSTICOS

TSV 1860 München PROGNÓSTICOS

TSV 1860 München

27
GOLOS
MARCADOS
24
GOLOS
SOFRIDOS
JOGOS
20
VITÓRIAS
7
EMPATES
8
DERROTAS
5
germanyGermany 3. Liga
16/05/26
Verl
vs
1860 Munich
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
09/05/26
1860 Munich
vs
FC Ingolstadt
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
02/05/26
Schweinfurt 05
vs
1860 Munich
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
25/04/26
1860 Munich
vs
SSV Ulm 1846
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO
germanyGermany 3. Liga
18/04/26
Saarbrucken
vs
1860 Munich
Germany 3. Liga VerVER PROGNÓSTICO

TSV 1860 München ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

11.07.2026
W
Deisenhofen vs TSV 1860 München
Friendlies Clubs
0 : 2
16.05.2026
L
Verl vs TSV 1860 München
3. Liga
3 : 0
09.05.2026
L
TSV 1860 München vs FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
1 : 2
02.05.2026
D
FC Schweinfurt 05 vs TSV 1860 München
3. Liga
1 : 1
25.04.2026
W
TSV 1860 München vs SSV Ulm 1846
3. Liga
3 : 2