União Lamas PRÉDICTIONS

União Lamas PRÉDICTIONS

União Lamas

13
BUTS
MARQUÉS
24
BUTS
CONCÉDÉS
MATCHS
20
VICTOIRES
4
MATCH NUL
7
DÉFAITES
9
portugalPortugal Taça de Portugal
28/08/26
Beira-Mar
vs
União Lamas
Portugal Taça de Portugal VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION
portugalPortugal Cup
28/08/26
Beira Mar
vs
Uniao Lamas
Portugal Cup VoirVOIR PRÉDICTION

União Lamas DERNIERS RÉSULTATS

23.08.2026
L
Ovarense vs União Lamas
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
1 : 0
16.08.2026
D
União Lamas vs Florgrade
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
1 : 1
01.08.2026
D
União Lamas vs Feirense
Friendlies Clubs
2 : 2
25.07.2026
L
Sousense vs União Lamas
Friendlies Clubs
2 : 1
22.07.2026
D
União Lamas vs Os Marialvas
Friendlies Clubs
0 : 0