Vitória SC VORHERSAGEN

Vitória SC VORHERSAGEN

Vitória SC

26
TORE
ERZIELTE
21
TORE
ERHALTENE
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
9
UNENTSCH.
3
NIEDERLAG.
8
portugalPortugal Primeira Liga
11/10/26
Benfica
vs
Vitória SC
Portugal Primeira Liga SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE

Vitória SC LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

17.10.2026
W
Recreativa de Lamelas vs Vitória SC
Taça de Portugal
0 : 1
11.10.2026
L
Benfica vs Vitória SC
Primeira Liga
2 : 0
20.09.2026
D
Vitória SC vs Moreirense
Primeira Liga
1 : 1
12.09.2026
L
Academico Viseu vs Vitória SC
Primeira Liga
2 : 1
06.09.2026
D
Vitória SC vs Casa Pia
Primeira Liga
0 : 0