Kotwica Kórnik VORHERSAGEN

Kotwica Kórnik VORHERSAGEN

Kotwica Kórnik

32
TORE
ERZIELTE
51
TORE
ERHALTENE
SPIELE
20
GEWINNT
4
UNENTSCH.
4
NIEDERLAG.
12
polandPoland III Liga - Group 2
24/10/26
Kotwica Kórnik
vs
Wda Świecie
Poland III Liga - Group 2 SehenSEHEN VORHERSAGE

Kotwica Kórnik LETZTE ERGEBNISSE

17.10.2026
L
Elana Toruń vs Kotwica Kórnik
III Liga - Group 2
3 : 1
10.10.2026
D
Kotwica Kórnik vs Noteć Czarnków
III Liga - Group 2
1 : 1
03.10.2026
L
Unia Swarzędz vs Kotwica Kórnik
III Liga - Group 2
7 : 0
26.09.2026
L
Kotwica Kórnik vs Grom Nowy Staw
III Liga - Group 2
1 : 3
19.09.2026
L
Gedania Gdansk vs Kotwica Kórnik
III Liga - Group 2
6 : 1