Language:
en
English
ESPAÑOL
FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
Português
Language
English
ESPAÑOL
FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
Português
HOME
Stats
Competitions
Live Scores
Apps
Calculator
Contact
LIVE
SCORES
HOME
LIVE SCORES
LIVE SCORES
Live Scores
Live Games
TIME
HOME
AWAY
Info
World UEFA Europa League
20:00
AS Roma
-
AC Milan
20:00
Atalanta
-
Liverpool
20:00
West Ham
-
Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
Marseille
-
Benfica
Argentina Copa Argentina
01:15
Union Santa Fe
-
Gimnasia M.
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
-
Juventud Unida Univ.
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Alashkert
-
West Armenia
16:00
Shirak
-
Van
Armenia First League
PST
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Shirak II
PST
Mika
-
Andranik
PST
BKMA II
-
Syunik
PST
Onor
-
Alashkert II
PST
Gandzasar
-
Ararat-Armenia II
PST
Pyunik II
-
Ararat II
PST
Banants II
-
Noah II
Bolivia Primera División
01:00
The Strongest
-
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Brazil Serie A
43´
Atletico-MG
1 - 0
Criciuma
42´
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Internacional
42´
Fortaleza EC
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
41´
Juventude
0 - 0
Corinthians
01:30
Flamengo
-
Sao Paulo
Brazil Acreano
21:30
São Francisco
-
Rio Branco
23:30
Humaitá
-
Vasco da Gama AC
Cameroon Elite One
14:00
Canon
-
Gazelle
14:00
Cotonsport
-
Dynamo de Douala
16:00
Young Sport Academy
-
Colombe
16:00
Stade Renard
-
Victoria United
Colombia Primera A
31´
Millonarios
0 - 0
Junior
02:20
Atletico Nacional
-
Deportivo Pereira
22:00
La Equidad
-
Fortaleza FC
Congo-DR Ligue 1
PST
Céleste
-
Etoile de Kivu
PST
Groupe Bazano
-
Simba
PST
Motema Pembe
-
Etoile de Kivu
PST
Kuya Sport
-
Motema Pembe
Costa-Rica Primera División
01:00
Sporting San Jose
-
Santos DE Guapiles
03:00
LD Alajuelense
-
Municipal Grecia
Denmark 1. Division
17:00
Sonderjyske
-
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
18:00
Esbjerg
-
Middelfart
Ecuador Liga Pro
01:00
Tecnico Universitario
-
Deportivo Cuenca
20:00
Imbabura
-
Universidad Catolica
22:30
Independiente del Valle
-
Mushuc Runa SC
Egypt Premier League
15:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
-
Al Ittihad
18:00
Future FC
-
Pharco
18:00
Ismaily SC
-
Masr
England National League
19:45
FC Halifax Town
-
Oldham
England National League - South
19:45
Taunton Town
-
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Truro City
-
Weymouth
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
19:45
Potters Bar Town
-
Canvey Island
England Non League Premier - Southern South
19:45
Hanwell Town
-
Plymouth Parkway
19:45
Tiverton Town
-
Winchester City
England Non League Div One - Northern East
19:45
Liversedge
-
Carlton Town
19:45
Hebburn Town
-
Ashington AFC
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild
19:00
Hoyvík
-
HB II
Finland Suomen Cup
18:15
NoPS
-
P-Iirot
Gambia GFA League
17:30
Brikama United
-
Real de Banjul
Guatemala Liga Nacional
03:00
Comunicaciones
-
Municipal
Guinea Ligue 1
TDB
CO Coyah
-
ASM Sangarédi
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
14:00
Paykan
-
Havadar
15:15
Gol Gohar
-
Esteghlal Khuzestan
16:30
Sanat Naft
-
Persepolis FC
Iraq Iraqi League
16:00
Al Karkh
-
Al-Qasim
16:00
Al Najaf
-
Baghdad
16:00
Al Zawraa
-
Naft Al-Janoob
Kazakhstan 1. Division
10:00
Altay
-
Arys
10:00
Okzhetpes
-
Khan Tengri
12:00
Aktobe Jas
-
Kyran
12:00
Kaisar II
-
Ekibastuz
Latvia Virsliga
15:30
Grobiņa
-
FK Liepaja
17:30
FS Jelgava
-
Valmiera / BSS
Libya Premier League
15:30
Alittihad Misurata
-
Al Bashaer Club
15:30
Asaria
-
Al-Khmes
Mongolia Premier League
12:15
Tuv Azarganuud
-
Ulaanbaatar
Nicaragua Primera Division
00:00
Walter Ferretti
-
Real Estelí
02:00
Orgánica Masachapa
-
Jalapa
02:00
Diriangén
-
H&H Export
03:00
Managua
-
UNAN Managua
Oman Professional League
14:45
Al Seeb
-
Al Wehda
17:10
Al-Rustaq
-
Ibri
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
27´
Herrera
0 - 0
UMECIT
02:30
Independiente de La Chorrera
-
Veraguas
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
42´
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 0
Libertad Asuncion
Saudi-Arabia Pro League
16:00
Al Taawon
-
Al Khaleej Saihat
19:00
Al-Fateh
-
Al-Raed
19:00
Al Shabab
-
Abha
Slovenia 1. SNL
15:00
NK Domzale
-
Koper
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
14:00
Ihefu
-
Singida Big Stars
Thailand Thai League 1
13:00
Bangkok United
-
Lamphun Warrior
Togo Championnat National
16:30
Entente II
-
ASKO de Kara
16:30
Doumbé de Mango
-
Espoir
16:30
Barracuda
-
Kakadl
USA US Open Cup
39´
Hartford Athletic
0 - 0
New York City II
38´
Richmond Kickers
0 - 0
Loudoun United
37´
North Carolina
0 - 0
Carolina Core
5´
Miami FC
0 - 0
Tormenta
8´
Memphis 901
0 - 0
Miami United
01:00
Birmingham Legion
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
01:00
Chicago Fire II
-
Indy Eleven
01:00
FC Tulsa
-
Northern Colorado
01:00
Union Omaha
-
El Paso Locomotive
03:30
Las Vegas Lights
-
Spokane Velocity
03:30
Monterey Bay
-
Irvine Zeta
Uganda Premier League
14:00
Maroons
-
Busoga United
17:00
KCCA
-
Mbarara City
Ukraine Premier League
13:30
Zorya Luhansk
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay Copa Uruguay
12´
Penarol
0 - 1
Atletico Torque
Venezuela Primera División
23:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC
-
Rayo Zuliano
World AFC U23 Asian Cup
14:00
Indonesia U23
-
Australia U23
16:30
Jordan U23
-
Qatar U23
World UEFA Europa Conference League
17:45
Fiorentina
-
Plzen
17:45
Lille
-
Aston Villa
20:00
Fenerbahce
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:00
PAOK
-
Club Brugge KV
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
00:30
Argentina U20 W
-
Ecuador U20 W
22:00
Colombia U20 W
-
Bolivia U20 W
Zambia Super League
14:00
Red Arrows
-
ZESCO United
Disclaimer: This website does not offer any form of real money gambling, prizes, or simulated gambling. All content and information provided on this website are for informational and entertainment purposes only.