TIME |
HOME |
|
AWAY |
Info |
Spain La Liga |
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
France Ligue 1 |
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Albania Superliga |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Algeria Coupe Nationale |
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Angola Girabola |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
22:05 |
|
- |
|
|
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional |
19´ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
23:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Armenia First League |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Australia A-League |
08:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Austria Bundesliga |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Austria 2. Liga |
17:10 |
|
- |
|
|
17:10 |
|
- |
|
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Austria Regionalliga - Ost |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Austria Regionalliga - West |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa |
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Bangladesh Premier League |
09:15 |
|
- |
|
|
09:15 |
|
- |
|
|
09:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Belarus Premier League |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Belarus Reserve League |
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
Belgium Jupiler Pro League |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Belgium Challenger Pro League |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Bolivia Primera División |
19´ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Bosnia Premijer Liga |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Brazil Paulista - A1 |
00:35 |
|
- |
|
|
Brazil Paranaense U20 |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Brazil Catarinense U20 |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Bulgaria First League |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Chile Primera División |
23:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Chile Primera B |
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
China Super League |
11:35 |
|
- |
|
|
Colombia Primera A |
22:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Congo Ligue 1 |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Croatia HNL |
14:50 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Croatia First NL |
12:45 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Croatia Second NL |
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Cyprus 1. Division |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Czech-Republic FNL |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A |
09:15 |
|
- |
|
|
09:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B |
09:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Denmark DBU Pokalen |
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Denmark Kvindeliga |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Ecuador Liga Pro |
21´ |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
England Championship |
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England League One |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England League Two |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England National League |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England National League - North |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England National League - South |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Premier - Isthmian |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Premier - Northern |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Premier - Southern South |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Premier - Southern Central |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga |
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Finland Suomen Cup |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
France National 1 |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Ghana Cup |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
PST |
|
- |
|
|
Hungary NB I |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Indonesia Liga 1 |
13:30 |
|
- |
|
|
13:30 |
|
- |
|
|
13:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Ireland Premier Division |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Ireland First Division |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Israel Liga Leumit |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Japan J1 League |
10:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Jordan League |
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Kuwait Premier League |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Kyrgyzstan Premier League |
07:30 |
|
- |
|
|
09:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Lebanon Premier League |
12:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Macao Primeira Divisão |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Mauritania Premier League |
00:30 |
|
- |
|
|
22:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX |
01:05 |
|
- |
|
|
03:05 |
|
- |
|
|
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A |
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
22:00 |
|
- |
|
|
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Mexico U23 League |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Moldova Super Liga |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Mongolia Premier League |
11:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Morocco Cup |
22:00 |
|
- |
|
|
22:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
New-Zealand National League - Central |
06:15 |
|
- |
|
|
New-Zealand National League - Northern |
02:00 |
|
- |
|
|
02:00 |
|
- |
|
|
02:00 |
|
- |
|
|
02:00 |
|
- |
|
|
02:00 |
|
- |
|
|
New-Zealand National League - Southern |
01:00 |
|
- |
|
|
01:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Northern-Ireland Irish Cup |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Peru Primera División |
01:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Poland III Liga - Group 1 |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:26 |
|
- |
|
|
Poland III Liga - Group 2 |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Poland III Liga - Group 3 |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Poland III Liga - Group 4 |
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Portugal Primeira Liga |
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
20:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Portugal Segunda Liga |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Portugal Júniores U19 |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Qatar Stars League |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Romania Liga I |
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Russia Premier League |
16:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Rwanda National Soccer League |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Saudi-Arabia Pro League |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Saudi-Arabia Division 1 |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:45 |
|
- |
|
|
18:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Scotland Championship |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Serbia Super Liga |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Serbia Prva Liga |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Slovakia Super Liga |
16:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Slovakia 2. liga |
09:30 |
|
- |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Slovakia 3. liga - West |
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Slovenia 1. SNL |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Slovenia 2. SNL |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Spain Segunda División |
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga |
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
USA USL Championship |
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
USA USL League One |
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
USA MLS Next Pro |
18´ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
Uganda Premier League |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga |
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
|
10:30 |
|
- |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Ukraine U19 League |
10:00 |
|
- |
|
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura |
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Uzbekistan Super League |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Uzbekistan Pro League A |
10:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Venezuela Primera División |
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Venezuela Segunda División |
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Wales Premier League |
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
|
World CAF Champions League |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
World Friendlies Clubs |
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
09:45 |
|
- |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
|
CANC |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|