TIME |
HOME |
|
AWAY |
Info |
England Premier League |
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Italy Coppa Italia |
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Algeria Ligue 2 |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Algeria Coupe Nationale |
20:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional |
01:10 |
|
- |
|
|
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Armenia Premier League |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Armenia First League |
13:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Australia Queensland NPL |
11:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Austria Bundesliga |
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Bahrain Premier League |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Belgium Jupiler Pro League |
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Brazil Serie B |
01:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Brazil Serie C |
15´ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
14´ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
Brazil Goiano U20 |
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Chile Primera B |
01:30 |
|
- |
|
|
01:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Colombia Primera A |
4´ |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
02:20 |
|
- |
|
|
Cyprus 1. Division |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B |
21:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Egypt Premier League |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Egypt Second League |
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
14:30 |
|
- |
|
|
England Championship |
20:00 |
|
- |
|
|
England League One |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England League Two |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England National League |
´ |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Premier - Isthmian |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Premier - Northern |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Div One - Northern East |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England Non League Div One - Southern Central |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England National League - North - Play-offs |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
England National League - South - Play-offs |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Finland Suomen Cup |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
France Ligue 2 |
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
19:45 |
|
- |
|
|
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord |
17:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Hungary Magyar Kupa |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Iceland Cup |
20:15 |
|
- |
|
|
India Indian Super League |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Iraq Iraqi League |
13:45 |
|
- |
|
|
16:15 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Jamaica Premier League |
01:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Kyrgyzstan Premier League |
12:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga |
15:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Malawi Super League |
13:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Northern-Ireland Championship |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Norway NM Cupen |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Oman Professional League |
14:40 |
|
- |
|
|
14:50 |
|
- |
|
|
Paraguay Division Intermedia |
00:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Poland I Liga |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
19:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Romania Liga I |
15:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Saudi-Arabia Division 1 |
16:50 |
|
- |
|
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:45 |
|
- |
|
|
South-Africa Premier Soccer League |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden Superettan |
18:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
19:15 |
|
- |
|
|
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara |
14:00 |
|
- |
|
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Turkey Cup |
18:30 |
|
- |
|
|
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga |
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
USA MLS Next Pro |
00:00 |
|
- |
|
|
Uganda Premier League |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
World CONMEBOL Sudamericana |
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
World CONMEBOL Libertadores |
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
23:00 |
|
- |
|
|
World AFC Champions League |
19:00 |
|
- |
|
|
World AFC Cup |
17:00 |
|
- |
|
|
World AFC U23 Asian Cup |
16:30 |
|
- |
|
|
16:30 |
|
- |
|
|
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino |
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|
TDB |
|
- |
|
|