Today Match Prediction

Today Match Prediction

DATE TIME HOME AWAY COMPETITION Predict.PREDICTION
africanAfrican Nations Cup Qualifiers
Saturday, 10-13 14:00
South Africa
Seychelles
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 14:00
Uganda
Lesotho
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:20
Senegal
Sudan
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 16:00
Equatorial Guinea
Madagascar
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 16:00
Mozambique
Namibia
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 16:00
Nigeria
Libya
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 18:30
Congo DR
Zimbabwe
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:00
Burkina Faso
Botswana
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:00
Morocco
Comoros
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:15
Tunisia
Niger
African Nations Cup Qualifiers ViewVIEW PREDICTION
argentinaArgentina Cup
Saturday, 10-13 19:00
Central Cordoba SdE
Gimnasia LP
Argentina Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
belgiumBelgium First Division B
Saturday, 10-13 16:00
OH Leuven
Lommel
Belgium First Division B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:30
Roeselare
Westerlo
Belgium First Division B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
brazilBrazil Serie A
Saturday, 10-13 21:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
Brazil Serie A ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 23:00
Santos
Corinthians
Brazil Serie A ViewVIEW PREDICTION
brazilBrazil Serie B
Saturday, 10-13 00:30
Atletico Goianiense
Sampaio Correa
Brazil Serie B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 01:30
CSA
Ponte Preta
Brazil Serie B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 20:30
Guarani SP
Avai
Brazil Serie B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 20:30
Oeste
Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 20:30
Vila Nova
Boa
Brazil Serie B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 23:00
Figueirense
Coritiba
Brazil Serie B ViewVIEW PREDICTION
chileChile Cup
Saturday, 10-13 00:00
Barnechea
Audax Italiano
Chile Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:00
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
Chile Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
colombiaColombia Cup
Saturday, 10-13 01:45
Millonarios
Once Caldas
Colombia Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
colombiaColombia Primera A
Saturday, 10-13 21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba
Atletico Huila
Colombia Primera A ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 23:30
Alianza Petrolera
Boyaca Chico
Colombia Primera A ViewVIEW PREDICTION
concacafCONCACAF Nations League Qualifying
Saturday, 10-13 01:00
Dominican Republic
Cayman Islands
CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying ViewVIEW PREDICTION
costaCosta Rica Primera Division
Saturday, 10-13 22:00
Santos de Guápiles
Guadalupe FC
Costa Rica Primera Division ViewVIEW PREDICTION
czechCzech Republic Cup
Saturday, 10-13 12:30
Pardubice
FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
ecuadorEcuador Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 10-13 02:00
Macara
Delfin SC
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 22:00
SD Aucas
El Nacional
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional ViewVIEW PREDICTION
englandEngland League 1
Saturday, 10-13 12:00
Barnsley
Luton
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Accrington Stanley
Bradford
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Coventry
Wycombe
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Gillingham
Southend
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Oxford Utd
Plymouth
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Rochdale
Doncaster
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Scunthorpe
Peterborough
England League 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
franceFrance Cup
Saturday, 10-13 18:00
Bressuire
FC Chauray
France Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
japanJapan J2-League
Saturday, 10-13 07:00
FC Gifu
Fagiano Okayama
Japan J2-League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 07:00
Ehime FC
Yokohama FC
Japan J2-League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 07:30
Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
Japan J2-League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 08:00
Omiya Ardija
Tochigi SC
Japan J2-League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 08:00
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
Japan J2-League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 09:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tokushima Vortis
Japan J2-League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
northernNorthern Ireland Premier
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Crusaders
Glentoran
Northern Ireland Premier ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Institute
Ballymena Utd
Northern Ireland Premier ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Linfield
Newry City
Northern Ireland Premier ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Ards
Northern Ireland Premier ViewVIEW PREDICTION
paraguayParaguay Division Profesional
Saturday, 10-13 00:15
Independiente FBC
Guarani Asuncion
Paraguay Division Profesional ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 23:00
Deportivo Capiata
Sol de America
Paraguay Division Profesional ViewVIEW PREDICTION
portugalPortugal League Cup
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
CD Aves
Rio Ave
Portugal League Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
romaniaRomania Liga II
Saturday, 10-13 09:00
Acs Energeticianul
ACS Poli Timisoara
Romania Liga II ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 09:00
Aerostar Bacau
Farul Constanta
Romania Liga II ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 09:00
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Balotesti
Romania Liga II ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 09:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Academica Clinceni
Romania Liga II ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 09:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Daco Getica Bucuresti
Romania Liga II ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 14:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Sportul Snagov
Romania Liga II ViewVIEW PREDICTION
russiaRussia Division 1
Saturday, 10-13 06:00
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
Rotor Volgograd
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 11:00
Tomsk
PFC Sochi
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 11:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 12:30
FK Tambov
Spartak Moscow II
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 13:00
Krasnodar II
Zenit St Petersburg II
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 13:00
Chertanovo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
FK Armavir
Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Mordovia Saransk
FK Khimki
Russia Division 1 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
scotlandScotland Championship
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Partick
Dundee Utd
Scotland Championship ViewVIEW PREDICTION
scotlandScotland League Challenge Cup
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Bohemians Dublin
Sutton Utd
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Dunfermline
Alloa
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
East Fife
Queen of South
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Motherwell Colts
Sligo Rovers
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Ross County
Montrose
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
St Mirren Colts
Queens Park
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:30
Connahs Quay
Coleraine
Scotland League Challenge Cup ViewVIEW PREDICTION
southkoreaSouth Korea K-League 2
Saturday, 10-13 06:00
Seongnam FC
Gwangju FC
South Korea K-League 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 07:00
Suwon FC
Daejeon Citizen
South Korea K-League 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 08:00
Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang
South Korea K-League 2 ViewVIEW PREDICTION
spainSpain Segunda
Saturday, 10-13 15:00
Osasuna
Cordoba
Spain Segunda ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 17:00
Sporting Gijon
Reus Deportiu
Spain Segunda ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:30
Almeria
Las Palmas
Spain Segunda ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:30
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
Spain Segunda ViewVIEW PREDICTION
uefaUEFA Nations League
Saturday, 10-13 14:00
Slovakia
Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 17:00
Norway
Slovenia
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 17:00
Latvia
Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 17:00
Georgia
Andorra
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 17:00
Armenia
Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:45
Holland
Germany
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:45
Rep of Ireland
Denmark
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:45
Bulgaria
Cyprus
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:45
FYR Macedonia
Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League ViewVIEW PREDICTION
uruguayUruguay Clausura
Saturday, 10-13 20:00
Penarol
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
Uruguay Clausura ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 20:00
CA Atenas
Rampla Juniors
Uruguay Clausura ViewVIEW PREDICTION
usaUSA MLS
Saturday, 10-13 03:00
Los Angeles FC
Houston Dynamo
USA MLS ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 19:00
Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids
USA MLS ViewVIEW PREDICTION
Saturday, 10-13 21:55
DC United
FC Dallas
USA MLS ViewVIEW PREDICTION
walesWales Premier League
Saturday, 10-13 14:30
Barry Town
Carmarthen
Wales Premier League ViewVIEW PREDICTION